Married Relationship facts

Married 29 Aug 1931

Revere, Massachusetts, USA

John Caulfield

John Theodore Caulfield

Age

67

Born

Saturday 03 Jun 1899

Died

18 Aug 1966

Other Partners

Professional Partners

John Caulfield Siblings

Mary Crawford

Sister

Frederick Caulfield

Brother

Edith Baker

Sister

Henry Caulfield

Brother

Florence Caulfield

Sister

Elsie Caulfield

Sister

Jeanette Flinkfelt

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hazel Caulfield

Hazel Elizabeth Caulfield

Age

65

Born

Saturday 29 Nov 1902

Died

15 Jul 1968

John Caulfield
Bio Details

Full name

John Theodore Caulfield

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Saturday 03 Jun 1899

Birth place

Winthrop, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

18 Aug 1966

Place of death

Saugus, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Electrician

Trivia

John Caulfield Family

John Caulfield's parents:

John Caulfield's father was John Caulfield John Caulfield's mother was Margaret Caulfield


John Caulfield's former partners:

John Caulfield's former wife was Hazel Caulfield


John Caulfield's siblings:

John Caulfield's sister was Mary Crawford John Caulfield's brother was Frederick Caulfield John Caulfield's sister was Edith Baker John Caulfield's brother was Henry Caulfield John Caulfield's sister was Florence Caulfield John Caulfield's sister was Elsie Caulfield John Caulfield's sister was Jeanette Flinkfelt


John Caulfield's grandparents:

John Caulfield's grandfather was Patrick Kennedy John Caulfield's grandmother was Bridget Kennedy


John Caulfield's great grandparents:

John Caulfield's great grandfather is Richard Murphy John Caulfield's great grandmother was Mary Murphy John Caulfield's great grandfather was Patrick Kennedy John Caulfield's great grandmother was Mary Kennedy


John Caulfield's uncles and aunts:

John Caulfield's aunt was Mary Kane John Caulfield's uncle was John Kennedy John Caulfield's uncle was Patrick Kennedy John Caulfield's aunt was Joanna Mahoney


John Caulfield's great uncles and aunts:

John Caulfield's great aunt is Mary Kennedy John Caulfield's great uncle was John Kennedy John Caulfield's great uncle was James Kennedy


John Caulfield's cousins:

John Caulfield's cousin was Joe Kennedy John Caulfield's cousin was Joseph Kane John Caulfield's cousin was Mary Kane John Caulfield's cousin was George Kane John Caulfield's cousin was Gertrude Metcalf John Caulfield's cousin was Frederick Kane John Caulfield's cousin was Francis Kennedy John Caulfield's cousin was Mary Connelly John Caulfield's cousin was Margaret Burke John Caulfield's cousin was Daniel Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was Mary Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was William Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was Frances Twomey John Caulfield's cousin was Annie Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was Henry Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was Gertrude Mahoney John Caulfield's cousin was Frederick Mahoney


John Caulfield's first cousins once removed:

John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was President John F Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Bobby Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Eunice Shriver John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Pat Lawford John Caulfield's first cousin once removed is Jean Smith John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Ted Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Joe Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Rosemary Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed is Mary McCarthy John Caulfield's first cousin once removed is Margaret De Vine John Caulfield's first cousin once removed is Charles Burke Jr John Caulfield's first cousin once removed is Thomas Burke John Caulfield's first cousin once removed was William Twomey


Hazel Caulfield
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Elizabeth Caulfield

Maiden name

Hazel Baker

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Saturday 29 Nov 1902

Birth place

Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

15 Jul 1968

Place of death

Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Hazel Caulfield Family

Hazel Caulfield's former partners:

Hazel Caulfield's former husband was John Caulfield


Hazel Caulfield's former in laws:

Hazel Caulfield's former father in law was John Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former mother in law was Margaret Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Hazel Caulfield's former grandmother in law was Bridget Kennedy Hazel Caulfield's former sister in law was Mary Crawford Hazel Caulfield's former brother in law was Frederick Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former sister in law was Edith Baker Hazel Caulfield's former brother in law was Henry Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former sister in law was Florence Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former sister in law was Elsie Caulfield Hazel Caulfield's former sister in law was Jeanette Flinkfelt Hazel Caulfield's former husband John Caulfield's aunt in law was Mary Kane Hazel Caulfield's former husband John Caulfield's uncle in law was John Kennedy Hazel Caulfield's former husband John Caulfield's uncle in law was Patrick Kennedy Hazel Caulfield's former husband John Caulfield's aunt in law was Joanna Mahoney