Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Jun 1916

Boston, USA

Louis Twomey

Louis Leo Twomey

Age

85

Born

Friday 12 Dec 1879

Died

14 Jan 1965

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Frances Twomey Siblings

Daniel Mahoney

Brother

Mary Mahoney

Sister

William Mahoney

Brother

Annie Mahoney

Sister

Henry Mahoney

Brother

Gertrude Mahoney

Sister

Frederick Mahoney

Brother

Frances Twomey

Frances Josephine Twomey

Age

83

Born

Tuesday 02 Mar 1880

Died

13 Apr 1963

His Other Children

Children Together

William Twomey

died 1928

Her Other Children

Louis Twomey
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Leo Twomey

Gender

Male

Age

85

Date of birth

Friday 12 Dec 1879

Date of death:

14 Jan 1965

Occupations

School Caretaker

Police Officer

Trivia

Louis Twomey Family

Louis Twomey's children:

Louis Twomey's son was William Twomey


Louis Twomey's former partners:

Louis Twomey's former wife was Frances Twomey


Louis Twomey's former in laws:

Louis Twomey's former father in law was Humphrey Mahoney Louis Twomey's former mother in law was Joanna Mahoney Louis Twomey's former grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Louis Twomey's former grandmother in law was Bridget Kennedy Louis Twomey's former brother in law was Daniel Mahoney Louis Twomey's former sister in law was Mary Mahoney Louis Twomey's former brother in law was William Mahoney Louis Twomey's former sister in law was Annie Mahoney Louis Twomey's former brother in law was Henry Mahoney Louis Twomey's former sister in law was Gertrude Mahoney Louis Twomey's former brother in law was Frederick Mahoney Louis Twomey's former wife Frances Twomey's aunt in law was Mary Kane Louis Twomey's former wife Frances Twomey's uncle in law was John Kennedy Louis Twomey's former wife Frances Twomey's aunt in law was Margaret Caulfield Louis Twomey's former wife Frances Twomey's uncle in law was Patrick Kennedy


Frances Twomey
Bio Details

Full name

Frances Josephine Twomey

Maiden name

Frances Mahoney

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Mar 1880

Birth place

Boston, USA

Date of death:

13 Apr 1963

Place of death

Lynn, Massachusetts, USA

Trivia

Frances Twomey Family

Frances Twomey's parents:

Frances Twomey's father was Humphrey Mahoney Frances Twomey's mother was Joanna Mahoney


Frances Twomey's children:

Frances Twomey's son was William Twomey


Frances Twomey's former partners:

Frances Twomey's former husband was Louis Twomey


Frances Twomey's siblings:

Frances Twomey's brother was Daniel Mahoney Frances Twomey's sister was Mary Mahoney Frances Twomey's brother was William Mahoney Frances Twomey's sister was Annie Mahoney Frances Twomey's brother was Henry Mahoney Frances Twomey's sister was Gertrude Mahoney Frances Twomey's brother was Frederick Mahoney


Frances Twomey's grandparents:

Frances Twomey's grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Frances Twomey's grandmother was Bridget Kennedy


Frances Twomey's great grandparents:

Frances Twomey's great grandfather is Richard Murphy Frances Twomey's great grandmother was Mary Murphy Frances Twomey's great grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Frances Twomey's great grandmother was Mary Kennedy


Frances Twomey's uncles and aunts:

Frances Twomey's aunt was Mary Kane Frances Twomey's uncle was John Kennedy Frances Twomey's aunt was Margaret Caulfield Frances Twomey's uncle was Patrick Kennedy


Frances Twomey's great uncles and aunts:

Frances Twomey's great aunt is Mary Kennedy Frances Twomey's great uncle was John Kennedy Frances Twomey's great uncle was James Kennedy


Frances Twomey's cousins:

Frances Twomey's cousin was Joe Kennedy Frances Twomey's cousin was Joseph Kane Frances Twomey's cousin was Mary Kane Frances Twomey's cousin was George Kane Frances Twomey's cousin was Gertrude Metcalf Frances Twomey's cousin was Frederick Kane Frances Twomey's cousin was Mary Crawford Frances Twomey's cousin was Frederick Caulfield Frances Twomey's cousin was Edith Baker Frances Twomey's cousin was Henry Caulfield Frances Twomey's cousin was Florence Caulfield Frances Twomey's cousin was Elsie Caulfield Frances Twomey's cousin was Jeanette Flinkfelt Frances Twomey's cousin was John Caulfield Frances Twomey's cousin was Francis Kennedy Frances Twomey's cousin was Mary Connelly Frances Twomey's cousin was Margaret Burke


Frances Twomey's first cousins once removed:

Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was President John F Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Bobby Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Eunice Shriver Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Pat Lawford Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed is Jean Smith Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Ted Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Joe Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Rosemary Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed is Mary McCarthy Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed is Margaret De Vine Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed is Charles Burke Jr Frances Twomey's first cousin once removed is Thomas Burke