Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Nov 1852

Boston, USA

Humphrey Mahoney

Humphrey Charles Mahoney

Age

80

Born

Sunday 12 Dec 1847

Died

25 Aug 1928

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joanna Mahoney Siblings

Mary Kane

Sister

John Kennedy

Brother

Margaret Caulfield

Sister

Patrick Kennedy

Brother

Joanna Mahoney

Joanna Mahoney

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Sunday 27 Nov 1892

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel Mahoney

born 1873, died 1875, age 2

Mary Mahoney

born 1875, died 1875, age 1 months

William Mahoney

born 1878, died 1879, age 11 months

Frances Twomey

born 1880, died 1963, age 83

Annie Mahoney

born 1883, died 1889, age 6

Henry Mahoney

born 1884, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Gertrude Mahoney

born 1886, died 1887, age 9 months

Frederick Mahoney

born 1890, died 1965, age 75

Her Other Children

Humphrey Mahoney
Bio Details

Full name

Humphrey Charles Mahoney

Gender

Male

Age

80

Date of birth

Sunday 12 Dec 1847

Birth place

Boston, USA

Date of death:

25 Aug 1928

Place of death

Saratoga Springs, New York, USA

Cause of death

Hit by a car

Occupations

Clerk

Machinist

School Caretaker

Trivia

Humphrey Mahoney Family

Humphrey Mahoney's children:

Humphrey Mahoney's son was Daniel Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's daughter was Mary Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's son was William Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's daughter was Frances Twomey Humphrey Mahoney's daughter was Annie Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's son was Henry Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's daughter was Gertrude Mahoney Humphrey Mahoney's son was Frederick Mahoney


Humphrey Mahoney's former partners:

Humphrey Mahoney's former wife was Joanna Mahoney


Humphrey Mahoney's grandchildren:

Humphrey Mahoney's grandson was William Twomey


Humphrey Mahoney's former in laws:

Humphrey Mahoney's former father in law was Patrick Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former mother in law was Bridget Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former grandfather in law was Patrick Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former grandmother in law was Mary Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former grandfather in law is Richard Murphy Humphrey Mahoney's former grandmother in law was Mary Murphy Humphrey Mahoney's former sister in law was Mary Kane Humphrey Mahoney's former brother in law was John Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former sister in law was Margaret Caulfield Humphrey Mahoney's former brother in law was Patrick Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former wife Joanna Mahoney's aunt in law is Mary Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former wife Joanna Mahoney's uncle in law was John Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former wife Joanna Mahoney's uncle in law was James Kennedy Humphrey Mahoney's former son in law was Louis Twomey Humphrey Mahoney's former daughter in law was Mary Mahoney


Joanna Mahoney
Bio Details

Full name

Joanna Mahoney

Maiden name

Joanna Kennedy

Also known as

Johanna Kennedy

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Sunday 27 Nov 1892

Birth place

Boston, USA

Deceased

Occupations

Mill Operative

Trivia

Joanna Mahoney Family

Joanna Mahoney's parents:

Joanna Mahoney's father was Patrick Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's mother was Bridget Kennedy


Joanna Mahoney's children:

Joanna Mahoney's son was Daniel Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's daughter was Mary Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's son was William Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's daughter was Frances Twomey Joanna Mahoney's daughter was Annie Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's son was Henry Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's daughter was Gertrude Mahoney Joanna Mahoney's son was Frederick Mahoney


Joanna Mahoney's former partners:

Joanna Mahoney's former husband was Humphrey Mahoney


Joanna Mahoney's siblings:

Joanna Mahoney's sister was Mary Kane Joanna Mahoney's brother was John Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's sister was Margaret Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's brother was Patrick Kennedy


Joanna Mahoney's nieces and nephews:

Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Joe Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Joseph Kane Joanna Mahoney's niece was Mary Kane Joanna Mahoney's nephew was George Kane Joanna Mahoney's niece was Gertrude Metcalf Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Frederick Kane Joanna Mahoney's niece was Mary Crawford Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Frederick Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's niece was Edith Baker Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Henry Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's niece was Florence Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's niece was Elsie Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's niece was Jeanette Flinkfelt Joanna Mahoney's nephew was John Caulfield Joanna Mahoney's nephew was Francis Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's niece was Mary Connelly Joanna Mahoney's niece was Margaret Burke


Joanna Mahoney's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joanna Mahoney's great nephew was President John F Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great nephew was Bobby Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great niece was Eunice Shriver Joanna Mahoney's great niece was Pat Lawford Joanna Mahoney's great niece is Jean Smith Joanna Mahoney's great nephew was Ted Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great nephew was Joe Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great niece was Rosemary Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great niece was Kathleen Cavendish, Kick Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's great niece is Mary McCarthy Joanna Mahoney's great niece is Margaret De Vine Joanna Mahoney's great nephew is Charles Burke Jr Joanna Mahoney's great nephew is Thomas Burke


Joanna Mahoney's grandparents:

Joanna Mahoney's grandfather is Richard Murphy Joanna Mahoney's grandmother was Mary Murphy Joanna Mahoney's grandfather was Patrick Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's grandmother was Mary Kennedy


Joanna Mahoney's grandchildren:

Joanna Mahoney's grandson was William Twomey


Joanna Mahoney's uncles and aunts:

Joanna Mahoney's aunt is Mary Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's uncle was John Kennedy Joanna Mahoney's uncle was James Kennedy


Joanna Mahoney's former in laws:

Joanna Mahoney's former son in law was Louis Twomey Joanna Mahoney's former daughter in law was Mary Mahoney