How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Leah Jenner
Leah Jenner

Partners of 
Leah Jenner

Brandon Jenner

Divorcing

1 child together

married 31 May 2012
divorcing Sep 2018

Leah Jenner
Bio Details

Full name

Leah Jenner

Maiden name

Leah Felder

Also known as

Leah Felder-Jenner

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Musician

Reality TV Personality

Daughter of Eagles Guitarist Don Felder
Leah Jenner

Leah Jenner

Leah Jenner Partner(s) Other Children

Leah Jenner Children

Eva Jenner

born 2015, age 3
with Brandon Jenner

Trivia

Leah Jenner Family

Leah Jenner's parents:

Leah Jenner's father is Don Felder Leah Jenner's mother is Susan Felder


Leah Jenner's children:

Leah Jenner's daughter is Eva Jenner


Leah Jenner's former partners:

Leah Jenner's former husband is Brandon Jenner


Leah Jenner's former in laws:

Leah Jenner's former father in law is Caitlyn Jenner, previously Bruce Jenner Leah Jenner's former half-sister in law is Kendall Jenner Leah Jenner's former half-sister in law is Kylie Jenner Leah Jenner's former mother in law is Linda Thompson Leah Jenner's former half-sister in law is Casey Marino Leah Jenner's former brother in law is Brody Jenner Leah Jenner's former step-father in law was Frank Avery Leah Jenner's former step-father in law was Sam Arcidiacono Leah Jenner's former grandfather in law was William Jenner Leah Jenner's former grandmother in law is Esther Avery Leah Jenner's former grandfather in law is Sanford Thompson Leah Jenner's former grandmother in law is Margi Thompson Leah Jenner's former half-brother in law is Burt Jenner Leah Jenner's former husband Brandon Jenner's aunt in law is Pamela Jenner Mettler Leah Jenner's former husband Brandon Jenner's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Mettler Leah Jenner's former husband Brandon Jenner's uncle in law was Burt Jenner Leah Jenner's former husband Brandon Jenner's aunt in law is Lisa Jenner Leah Jenner's former husband Brandon Jenner's uncle in law is Sam Thompson