Married Relationship facts

Married 21 May 1843

Lambeth, London, UK

John Elliott

John Elliott

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 20 Jun 1818

Died

1886 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Elliott

Elizabeth Elliott

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1816 (ca.)

Died

27 Aug 1871

His Other Children

Children Together

Emily Glassborow

born 1859, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

John Elliott
Bio Details

Full name

John Elliott

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 20 Jun 1818

Birth place

Cheshunt, Hertfordshire, UK

Date of death:

1886 (ca.)

Occupations

Silversmith

Messenger

Trivia

John Elliott Family

John Elliott's parents:

John Elliott's father is John Elliott John Elliott's mother is Sarah Elliott


John Elliott's children:

John Elliott's daughter was Emily Glassborow


John Elliott's current partners:

John Elliott's wife was Elizabeth Elliott


John Elliott's grandchildren:

John Elliott's granddaughter was Amy Glassborow John Elliott's grandson was Frederick Glassborow John Elliott's grandson was Wilfred Glassborow


John Elliott's great grandchildren:

John Elliott's great grandson is Maurice Glassborow John Elliott's great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton John Elliott's great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   John Elliott's great great grandson is Michael Middleton John Elliott's great great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow John Elliott's great great grandson is Richard Middleton John Elliott's great great grandson is Simon Middleton John Elliott's great great grandson is Nicholas Middleton John Elliott's great great grandson is John Middleton John Elliott's great great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton John Elliott's great great grandson is Timothy Middleton John Elliott's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   John Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge John Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews John Elliott's 3x great grandson is James Middleton John Elliott's 3x great grandson is Adam Middleton John Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   John Elliott's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge John Elliott's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge John Elliott's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


John Elliott's in laws:

John Elliott's father in law is Henry Powell John Elliott's son in law was Frederick Glassborow


Elizabeth Elliott
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Elliott

Maiden name

Elizabeth Powell

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1816 (ca.)

Date of death:

27 Aug 1871

Place of death

Bethnal Green, London, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Elliott Family

Elizabeth Elliott's parents:

Elizabeth Elliott's father is Henry Powell


Elizabeth Elliott's children:

Elizabeth Elliott's daughter was Emily Glassborow


Elizabeth Elliott's current partners:

Elizabeth Elliott's husband was John Elliott


Elizabeth Elliott's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Elliott's granddaughter was Amy Glassborow Elizabeth Elliott's grandson was Frederick Glassborow Elizabeth Elliott's grandson was Wilfred Glassborow


Elizabeth Elliott's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Elliott's great grandson is Maurice Glassborow Elizabeth Elliott's great granddaughter was Valerie Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great granddaughter was Mary Middleton   Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is Michael Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great granddaughter is Matita Glassborow Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is Richard Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is Simon Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is John Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great grandson is Timothy Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's great great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton   Elizabeth Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Elizabeth Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Elizabeth Elliott's 3x great grandson is James Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's 3x great grandson is Adam Middleton Elizabeth Elliott's 3x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Elizabeth Elliott's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Elizabeth Elliott's 4x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Elizabeth Elliott's 4x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Elizabeth Elliott's in laws:

Elizabeth Elliott's father in law is John Elliott Elizabeth Elliott's mother in law is Sarah Elliott Elizabeth Elliott's son in law was Frederick Glassborow