Married Relationship facts

Married 1896

Leytonstone, London, UK

Herbert Glassborough

Herbert Glassborough

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1867

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Herbert Glassborough Siblings

Edward Glassborough

Brother

Charlotte Glassborough

Sister

William Glassborough

Brother

Amy Alderton

Sister

Frederick Glassborow

Brother

Charles Glassborough

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Glassborough

Catherine Glassborough

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1868

Herbert Glassborough
Bio Details

Full name

Herbert Glassborough

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1867

Occupations

Stockbroker

Trivia

Herbert Glassborough Family

Herbert Glassborough's parents:

Herbert Glassborough's father was Edward Glassborough Herbert Glassborough's mother was Charlotte Glassborough


Herbert Glassborough's current partners:

Herbert Glassborough's wife was Catherine Glassborough


Herbert Glassborough's siblings:

Herbert Glassborough's brother was Edward Glassborough Herbert Glassborough's sister was Charlotte Glassborough Herbert Glassborough's brother was William Glassborough Herbert Glassborough's sister was Amy Alderton Herbert Glassborough's brother was Frederick Glassborow Herbert Glassborough's brother was Charles Glassborough


Herbert Glassborough's nieces and nephews:

Herbert Glassborough's niece was Amy Glassborow Herbert Glassborough's nephew was Frederick Glassborow Herbert Glassborough's nephew was Wilfred Glassborow


Herbert Glassborough's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Herbert Glassborough's great nephew is Maurice Glassborow Herbert Glassborough's great niece was Valerie Middleton Herbert Glassborough's great niece was Mary Middleton


Herbert Glassborough's grandparents:

Herbert Glassborough's grandfather was John Ablett Herbert Glassborough's grandmother was Charlotte Ablett Herbert Glassborough's grandfather was Thomas Glassborow Herbert Glassborough's grandmother was Amy Glassborow


Herbert Glassborough's great grandparents:

Herbert Glassborough's great grandfather was Joseph Grapes Herbert Glassborough's great grandmother is Jane Grapes   Herbert Glassborough's great great grandfather is Joseph Grapes Herbert Glassborough's great great grandmother is Ann Grapes


Catherine Glassborough
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Glassborough

Maiden name

Catherine Monahan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1868

Trivia

Catherine Glassborough Family

Catherine Glassborough's current partners:

Catherine Glassborough's husband was Herbert Glassborough


Catherine Glassborough's in laws:

Catherine Glassborough's father in law was Edward Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's mother in law was Charlotte Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's grandfather in law was Thomas Glassborow Catherine Glassborough's grandmother in law was Amy Glassborow Catherine Glassborough's grandfather in law was John Ablett Catherine Glassborough's grandmother in law was Charlotte Ablett Catherine Glassborough's brother in law was Edward Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's sister in law was Charlotte Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's brother in law was William Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage is Emily Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's sister in law was Amy Alderton Catherine Glassborough's brother in law-by-marriage was Samuel Alderton Catherine Glassborough's brother in law was Frederick Glassborow Catherine Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage was Emily Glassborow Catherine Glassborough's brother in law was Charles Glassborough Catherine Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage was Florence Glassborough