Married Relationship facts

Married 13 Aug 1887

Hackney, London, UK

Charles Glassborough

Charles Glassborough

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1865

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charles Glassborough Siblings

Edward Glassborough

Brother

Charlotte Glassborough

Sister

William Glassborough

Brother

Amy Alderton

Sister

Frederick Glassborow

Brother

Herbert Glassborough

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Florence Glassborough

Florence Glassborough

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1860

Charles Glassborough
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Glassborough

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1865

Occupations

Stockbroker Clerk

Trivia

Charles Glassborough Family

Charles Glassborough's parents:

Charles Glassborough's father was Edward Glassborough Charles Glassborough's mother was Charlotte Glassborough


Charles Glassborough's current partners:

Charles Glassborough's wife was Florence Glassborough


Charles Glassborough's siblings:

Charles Glassborough's brother was Edward Glassborough Charles Glassborough's sister was Charlotte Glassborough Charles Glassborough's brother was William Glassborough Charles Glassborough's sister was Amy Alderton Charles Glassborough's brother was Frederick Glassborow Charles Glassborough's brother was Herbert Glassborough


Charles Glassborough's nieces and nephews:

Charles Glassborough's niece was Amy Glassborow Charles Glassborough's nephew was Frederick Glassborow Charles Glassborough's nephew was Wilfred Glassborow


Charles Glassborough's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Charles Glassborough's great nephew is Maurice Glassborow Charles Glassborough's great niece was Valerie Middleton Charles Glassborough's great niece was Mary Middleton


Charles Glassborough's grandparents:

Charles Glassborough's grandfather was John Ablett Charles Glassborough's grandmother was Charlotte Ablett Charles Glassborough's grandfather was Thomas Glassborow Charles Glassborough's grandmother was Amy Glassborow


Charles Glassborough's great grandparents:

Charles Glassborough's great grandfather was Joseph Grapes Charles Glassborough's great grandmother is Jane Grapes   Charles Glassborough's great great grandfather is Joseph Grapes Charles Glassborough's great great grandmother is Ann Grapes


Florence Glassborough
Bio Details

Full name

Florence Glassborough

Maiden name

Florence Alderton

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1860

Trivia

Florence Glassborough Family

Florence Glassborough's current partners:

Florence Glassborough's husband was Charles Glassborough


Florence Glassborough's in laws:

Florence Glassborough's father in law was Edward Glassborough Florence Glassborough's mother in law was Charlotte Glassborough Florence Glassborough's grandfather in law was Thomas Glassborow Florence Glassborough's grandmother in law was Amy Glassborow Florence Glassborough's grandfather in law was John Ablett Florence Glassborough's grandmother in law was Charlotte Ablett Florence Glassborough's brother in law was Edward Glassborough Florence Glassborough's sister in law was Charlotte Glassborough Florence Glassborough's brother in law was William Glassborough Florence Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage is Emily Glassborough Florence Glassborough's sister in law was Amy Alderton Florence Glassborough's brother in law-by-marriage was Samuel Alderton Florence Glassborough's brother in law was Frederick Glassborow Florence Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage was Emily Glassborow Florence Glassborough's brother in law was Herbert Glassborough Florence Glassborough's sister in law-by-marriage was Catherine Glassborough