Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Jun 1707

Swallowfield, Berkshire, UK

William Davenport

William Davenport

Died

Apr 1723

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Grace Davenport

Grace Davenport

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

Friday 07 Mar 1681

Died

Oct 1757

His Other Children

Children Together

William Davenport

born 1713, died 1798, age 84 (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Davenport
Bio Details

Full name

William Davenport

Gender

Male

Date of death:

Apr 1723

Place of death

Reading, Berkshire, UK

Trivia

William Davenport Family

William Davenport's children:

William Davenport's son was William Davenport


William Davenport's current partners:

William Davenport's wife was Grace Davenport


William Davenport's grandchildren:

William Davenport's granddaughter was Sarah Ashford


William Davenport's great grandchildren:

William Davenport's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Hobbes   William Davenport's great great granddaughter was Christiana Davis   William Davenport's 3x great granddaughter was Harriet Lupton   William Davenport's 4x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton William Davenport's 4x great grandson was Fran Lupton William Davenport's 4x great grandson was Maurice Lupton William Davenport's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE William Davenport's 4x great grandson was Lionel Lupton   William Davenport's 5x great grandson was Peter Middleton William Davenport's 5x great grandson is Christopher Middleton William Davenport's 5x great grandson is Tony Middleton William Davenport's 5x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton William Davenport's 5x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton   William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton William Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Stephen Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is John Middleton William Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton William Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton William Davenport's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton William Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Penny Barton William Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   William Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge William Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews William Davenport's 7x great grandson is James Middleton William Davenport's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton William Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   William Davenport's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge William Davenport's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge William Davenport's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


William Davenport's in laws:

William Davenport's father in law was Richard Alloway William Davenport's mother in law was Jane Alloway William Davenport's daughter in law was Elizabeth Davenport


Grace Davenport
Bio Details

Full name

Grace Davenport

Maiden name

Grace Alloway

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 07 Mar 1681

Birth place

Mapledurham, Oxfordshire, UK

Date of death:

Oct 1757

Place of death

Reading, Berkshire, UK

Trivia

Grace Davenport Family

Grace Davenport's parents:

Grace Davenport's father was Richard Alloway Grace Davenport's mother was Jane Alloway


Grace Davenport's children:

Grace Davenport's son was William Davenport


Grace Davenport's current partners:

Grace Davenport's husband was William Davenport


Grace Davenport's grandchildren:

Grace Davenport's granddaughter was Sarah Ashford


Grace Davenport's great grandchildren:

Grace Davenport's great granddaughter was Elizabeth Hobbes   Grace Davenport's great great granddaughter was Christiana Davis   Grace Davenport's 3x great granddaughter was Harriet Lupton   Grace Davenport's 4x great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Grace Davenport's 4x great grandson was Fran Lupton Grace Davenport's 4x great grandson was Maurice Lupton Grace Davenport's 4x great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Grace Davenport's 4x great grandson was Lionel Lupton   Grace Davenport's 5x great grandson was Peter Middleton Grace Davenport's 5x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Grace Davenport's 5x great grandson is Tony Middleton Grace Davenport's 5x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Grace Davenport's 5x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton   Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Michael Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is John Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Richard Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Simon Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Grace Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Grace Davenport's 6x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Grace Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Grace Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Grace Davenport's 7x great grandson is James Middleton Grace Davenport's 7x great grandson is Adam Middleton Grace Davenport's 7x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Grace Davenport's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Grace Davenport's 8x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Grace Davenport's 8x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Grace Davenport's in laws:

Grace Davenport's daughter in law was Elizabeth Davenport