Married

William Stable

William Stable

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1747

Died

1811

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Judith Stable

Judith Stable

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1756

Died

30 Dec 1846

His Other Children

Children Together

Sarah Davis

born 1778, died 1861, age 82

Her Other Children

William Stable
Bio Details

Full name

William Stable

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1747

Date of death:

1811

Trivia

William Stable Family

William Stable's parents:

William Stable's father is John Stable William Stable's mother is Sarah Stable


William Stable's children:

William Stable's daughter was Sarah Davis


William Stable's current partners:

William Stable's wife was Judith Stable


William Stable's grandparents:

William Stable's grandfather is Lorenzo Joyner William Stable's grandmother is Jane Joyner William Stable's grandfather is William Stable


William Stable's grandchildren:

William Stable's grandson was Thomas Davis


William Stable's great grandchildren:

William Stable's great granddaughter was Harriet Lupton   William Stable's great great granddaughter was Olive Middleton William Stable's great great grandson was Fran Lupton William Stable's great great grandson was Maurice Lupton William Stable's great great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE William Stable's great great grandson was Lionel Lupton   William Stable's 3x great grandson was Peter Middleton William Stable's 3x great grandson is Christopher Middleton William Stable's 3x great grandson is Tony Middleton William Stable's 3x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton William Stable's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton   William Stable's 4x great grandson is Michael Middleton William Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is Stephen Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is John Middleton William Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is Timothy Middleton William Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is Richard Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is Simon Middleton William Stable's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton William Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Penny Barton William Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   William Stable's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge William Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews William Stable's 5x great grandson is James Middleton William Stable's 5x great grandson is Adam Middleton William Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   William Stable's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge William Stable's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge William Stable's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


William Stable's in laws:

William Stable's son in law was Richard Davis


Judith Stable
Bio Details

Full name

Judith Stable

Maiden name

Judith Dawson

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1756

Date of death:

30 Dec 1846

Place of death

Tything, Worcester, Worcestershire, UK

Trivia

Judith Stable Family

Judith Stable's children:

Judith Stable's daughter was Sarah Davis


Judith Stable's current partners:

Judith Stable's husband was William Stable


Judith Stable's grandchildren:

Judith Stable's grandson was Thomas Davis


Judith Stable's great grandchildren:

Judith Stable's great granddaughter was Harriet Lupton   Judith Stable's great great granddaughter was Olive Middleton Judith Stable's great great grandson was Fran Lupton Judith Stable's great great grandson was Maurice Lupton Judith Stable's great great granddaughter was Anne Lupton MBE Judith Stable's great great grandson was Lionel Lupton   Judith Stable's 3x great grandson was Peter Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great grandson is Christopher Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great grandson is Tony Middleton Judith Stable's 3x great granddaughter is Moggy Barton Judith Stable's 3x great granddaughter was Ruth Lupton   Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Michael Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Philippa Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Stephen Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is John Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Gillian Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Timothy Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Elizabeth Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Richard Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Simon Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great grandson is Nicholas Middleton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Penny Barton Judith Stable's 4x great granddaughter is Sarah Barton   Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is HRH Catherine, Duchess Of Cambridge Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Pippa Matthews Judith Stable's 5x great grandson is James Middleton Judith Stable's 5x great grandson is Adam Middleton Judith Stable's 5x great granddaughter is Lucy Middleton   Judith Stable's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince George of Cambridge Judith Stable's 6x great granddaughter is HRH Princess Charlotte of Cambridge Judith Stable's 6x great grandson is HRH Prince Louis of Cambridge


Judith Stable's in laws:

Judith Stable's father in law is John Stable Judith Stable's mother in law is Sarah Stable Judith Stable's grandfather in law is William Stable Judith Stable's grandfather in law is Lorenzo Joyner Judith Stable's grandmother in law is Jane Joyner Judith Stable's son in law was Richard Davis