Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Jul 1853

Tipton Co, Indiana, USA

Jacob Dunham

Jacob Mackey Dunham

Age

83

Born

Friday 07 May 1824

Died

12 Jun 1907

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Louise Dunham

Louise Eliza Dunham

Age

64

Born

Sunday 08 Oct 1837

Died

26 Oct 1901

His Other Children

Children Together

Jacob Dunham

born 1863, died 1930, age 66 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jacob Dunham
Bio Details

Full name

Jacob Mackey Dunham

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Friday 07 May 1824

Birth place

Verkeley, Virginia, USA

Date of death:

12 Jun 1907

Place of death

Oklahoma, USA

Trivia

Jacob Dunham Family

Jacob Dunham's children:

Jacob Dunham's son was Jacob Dunham


Jacob Dunham's former partners:

Jacob Dunham's former wife was Louise Dunham


Jacob Dunham's grandchildren:

Jacob Dunham's granddaughter is Rolla Dunham Jacob Dunham's granddaughter is Hattie Dunham Jacob Dunham's granddaughter is Mabel Dunham Jacob Dunham's grandson was Earl Dunham Jacob Dunham's grandson was Frank Dunham Jacob Dunham's grandson was Ralph Dunham Jacob Dunham's granddaughter was Crystabelle Dunham Jacob Dunham's granddaughter was Pearl Dunham


Jacob Dunham's great grandchildren:

Jacob Dunham's great grandson was Stanley Dunham Jacob Dunham's great grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham   Jacob Dunham's great great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Jacob Dunham's 3x great grandson is President Barack Obama Jacob Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Jacob Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Jacob Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Jacob Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Jacob Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Jacob Dunham's former in laws:

Jacob Dunham's former daughter in law was Mary Dunham


Louise Dunham
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Eliza Dunham

Maiden name

Louise Eliza Stroup

Gender

Female

Age

64

Date of birth

Sunday 08 Oct 1837

Birth place

Ohio, USA

Date of death:

26 Oct 1901

Place of death

Oklahoma, USA

Trivia

Louise Dunham Family

Louise Dunham's children:

Louise Dunham's son was Jacob Dunham


Louise Dunham's former partners:

Louise Dunham's former husband was Jacob Dunham


Louise Dunham's grandchildren:

Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Rolla Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Hattie Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter is Mabel Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Earl Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Frank Dunham Louise Dunham's grandson was Ralph Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter was Crystabelle Dunham Louise Dunham's granddaughter was Pearl Dunham


Louise Dunham's great grandchildren:

Louise Dunham's great grandson was Stanley Dunham Louise Dunham's great grandson is Ralph Emerson Dunham   Louise Dunham's great great granddaughter was Ann Dunham   Louise Dunham's 3x great grandson is President Barack Obama Louise Dunham's 3x great granddaughter is Maya Soetoro-Ng   Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Malia Obama Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Sasha Obama Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Suhaila Ng Louise Dunham's 4x great granddaughter is Savita Ng


Louise Dunham's former in laws:

Louise Dunham's former daughter in law was Mary Dunham