Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2012

Married 20 Jul 2014

Daniel Deakin

Daniel Robert Deakin

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1982

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Mark Tomlinson

Divorced

4 children together

married about Apr 1995
divorce 2011

Troy Austin

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1993

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mother of Louis Tomlinson
Johannah Deakin

Johannah Lee Deakin

Age

43

Born

Sunday 25 Mar 1973

Died

7 Dec 2016

His Other Children

Children Together

Ernest Deakin

born 2014, age 5

Doris Deakin

born 2014, age 5

Her Other Children

Louis Tomlinson

born 1991, age 27
with Troy Austin

Member of One Direction

Lottie Tomlinson

born 1998, age 20 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Fizzy Tomlinson

born 2000, died 2019, age 18 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Sister of Louis Tomlinson

Daisy Tomlinson

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Phoebe Tomlinson

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Mark Tomlinson

Daniel Deakin
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Robert Deakin

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Trivia

Daniel Deakin Family

Daniel Deakin's children:

Daniel Deakin's step-son is Louis Tomlinson Daniel Deakin's son is Ernest Deakin Daniel Deakin's daughter is Doris Deakin Daniel Deakin's step-daughter is Lottie Tomlinson Daniel Deakin's step-daughter was Fizzy Tomlinson Daniel Deakin's step-daughter is Daisy Tomlinson Daniel Deakin's step-daughter is Phoebe Tomlinson


Daniel Deakin's current partners:

Daniel Deakin's wife was Johannah Deakin


Daniel Deakin's in laws:

Daniel Deakin's father in law is Len Poulson Daniel Deakin's mother in law is Jen Poulston


Johannah Deakin
Bio Details

Full name

Johannah Lee Deakin

Maiden name

Johannah Lee Poulston

Also known as

Johannah Lee Austin

Johannah Lee Tomlinson

Jay Deakin

Jay Tomlinson

Jay Auston

Jay Poulston

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Sunday 25 Mar 1973

Birth place

Doncaster, South Yorkshire, UK

Date of death:

7 Dec 2016

Place of death

Leukemia

Trivia

Johannah Deakin Family

Johannah Deakin's parents:

Johannah Deakin's father is Len Poulson Johannah Deakin's mother is Jen Poulston


Johannah Deakin's children:

Johannah Deakin's son is Louis Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Lottie Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter was Fizzy Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Daisy Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's daughter is Phoebe Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's son is Ernest Deakin Johannah Deakin's daughter is Doris Deakin


Johannah Deakin's current partners:

Johannah Deakin's husband was Daniel Deakin


Johannah Deakin's former partners:

Johannah Deakin's former husband is Mark Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former husband is Troy Austin


Johannah Deakin's grandchildren:

Johannah Deakin's grandson is Freddie Tomlinson


Johannah Deakin's former in laws:

Johannah Deakin's former father in law is Keith Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former mother in law was Margaret Tomlinson Johannah Deakin's former brother in law is Dean Austin