Married

Music Hall Entertainer
Alexander Clunes

Alexander Sydenham Sherriff Clunes

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1881

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Music Hall Entertainer
Georgina Clunes

Georgina Ada Clunes

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1882

Died

1969

His Other Children

Children Together

Alec Clunes

born 1912, died 1970, age 57

Her Other Children

Alexander Clunes
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Sydenham Sherriff Clunes

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1881

Occupations

Entertainer

Trivia

Alexander Clunes Family

Alexander Clunes's children:

Alexander Clunes's son was Alec Clunes


Alexander Clunes's current partners:

Alexander Clunes's wife was Georgina Clunes


Alexander Clunes's grandchildren:

Alexander Clunes's grandson is Martin Clunes Alexander Clunes's granddaughter is Amanda Clunes


Alexander Clunes's great grandchildren:

Alexander Clunes's great granddaughter is Emily Clunes


Alexander Clunes's in laws:

Alexander Clunes's daughter in law was Stella Richman Alexander Clunes's daughter in law is Daphne Clunes


Georgina Clunes
Bio Details

Full name

Georgina Ada Clunes

Maiden name

Georgina Ada Sumner

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1882

Date of death:

1969

Trivia

Georgina Clunes Family

Georgina Clunes's children:

Georgina Clunes's son was Alec Clunes


Georgina Clunes's current partners:

Georgina Clunes's husband was Alexander Clunes


Georgina Clunes's grandchildren:

Georgina Clunes's grandson is Martin Clunes Georgina Clunes's granddaughter is Amanda Clunes


Georgina Clunes's great grandchildren:

Georgina Clunes's great granddaughter is Emily Clunes


Georgina Clunes's in laws:

Georgina Clunes's daughter in law was Stella Richman Georgina Clunes's daughter in law is Daphne Clunes