Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1985

Grant Atwell

Grant Atwell

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Alison Atwell

Alison Atwell

His Other Children

Children Together

Hayley Atwell

born 1982, age 36

Agent Peggy Carter in the Captain America films

Her Other Children

Grant Atwell
Bio Details

Full name

Grant Atwell

Gender

Male

Birth place

Missouri, USA

Occupations

Shaman

Photographer

Massage Therapist

Trivia

Grant Atwell Family

Grant Atwell's children:

Grant Atwell's daughter is Hayley Atwell


Grant Atwell's former partners:

Grant Atwell's former wife is Alison Atwell


Alison Atwell
Bio Details

Full name

Alison Atwell

Maiden name

Alison Cain

Gender

Female

Trivia

Alison Atwell Family

Alison Atwell's children:

Alison Atwell's daughter is Hayley Atwell


Alison Atwell's former partners:

Alison Atwell's former husband is Grant Atwell