Married

Eddie Kostyra

Edward Kostyra

Age

67 (approx.)

Born

1912

Died

1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Martha Kostyra

Martha Kostyra

Age

93

Born

Wednesday 16 Sep 1914

Died

16 Nov 2007

His Other Children

Children Together

Martha Stewart

born 1941, age 76

American Entrepreneur

Her Other Children

Eddie Kostyra
Bio Details

Full name

Edward Kostyra

Gender

Male

Age

67 (approx.)

Date of birth

1912

Birth place

Poland

Date of death:

1979

Occupations

PE Teacher

Trivia

Eddie Kostyra Family

Eddie Kostyra's parents:

Eddie Kostyra's father was Frank Kostyra Eddie Kostyra's mother was Helen Kostyra


Eddie Kostyra's children:

Eddie Kostyra's daughter is Martha Stewart


Eddie Kostyra's current partners:

Eddie Kostyra's wife was Martha Kostyra


Eddie Kostyra's grandchildren:

Eddie Kostyra's granddaughter is Alexis Stewart


Eddie Kostyra's former in laws:

Eddie Kostyra's former son in law is Andrew Stewart


Martha Kostyra
Bio Details

Full name

Martha Kostyra

Maiden name

Martha Ruszkowski

Gender

Female

Age

93

Date of birth

Wednesday 16 Sep 1914

Birth place

Buffalo, New York, USA

Date of death:

16 Nov 2007

Place of death

Norwalk, Connecticut, USA

Trivia

Martha Kostyra Family

Martha Kostyra's children:

Martha Kostyra's daughter is Martha Stewart


Martha Kostyra's current partners:

Martha Kostyra's husband was Eddie Kostyra


Martha Kostyra's grandchildren:

Martha Kostyra's granddaughter is Alexis Stewart


Martha Kostyra's in laws:

Martha Kostyra's father in law was Frank Kostyra Martha Kostyra's mother in law was Helen Kostyra


Martha Kostyra's former in laws:

Martha Kostyra's former son in law is Andrew Stewart