Married Relationship facts

Married 12 Dec 2012

American Actor
Logan Marshall-Green

Logan Marshall-Green

Age

41

Born

Monday 01 Nov 1976

Other Partners

Marisa Tomei

Engagement

engaged about Jan 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Johnny Lewis

Relationship

relationship began 2009
until about 2010

Professional Partners

Siblings

Diane Gaeta

Diane Gaeta Marshall-Green

Age

38

Born

Saturday 12 Apr 1980

His Other Children

Children Together

Culla Mae Marshall-Green

born 2010, age 8

Tennessee Marshall-Green

born 2014, age 4 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Logan Marshall-Green
Bio Details

Full name

Logan Marshall-Green

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Monday 01 Nov 1976

Birth place

Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Education

Tisch School of the Arts, New York University, New York, United States

Trivia

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Tom Hardy

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Tom Hardy

Dopplegangers / Look-alikes / Confused with

Tom Hardy

Logan Marshall-Green Family

Logan Marshall-Green's parents:

Logan Marshall-Green's mother is Lowery Marshall


Logan Marshall-Green's children:

Logan Marshall-Green's daughter is Culla Mae Marshall-Green Logan Marshall-Green's son is Tennessee Marshall-Green


Logan Marshall-Green's current partners:

Logan Marshall-Green is the fiance of Marisa Tomei Logan Marshall-Green's wife is Diane Gaeta


Diane Gaeta
Bio Details

Full name

Diane Gaeta Marshall-Green

Maiden name

Diane Gaeta Gurich

Gender

Female

Age

38

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Apr 1980

Birth place

Texas, USA

Occupations

Actress

Education

Tisch School of the Arts, New York University, New York, United States

Trivia

Diane Gaeta Family

Diane Gaeta's children:

Diane Gaeta's daughter is Culla Mae Marshall-Green Diane Gaeta's son is Tennessee Marshall-Green


Diane Gaeta's current partners:

Diane Gaeta's husband is Logan Marshall-Green


Diane Gaeta's former partners:

Diane Gaeta had a relationship with Johnny Lewis


Diane Gaeta's in laws:

Diane Gaeta's mother in law is Lowery Marshall