Engaged Relationship facts

Relationship resumed 2009

Until May 2011

Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Klychko Wladimir Klitschko

Relationship resumed Apr 2013

Engaged Oct 2013

Ukrainian Boxer
Wladimir Klitschko

Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Klychko

Age

42

Born

Thursday 25 Mar 1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Wladimir Klitschko Siblings

Vitali Klitschko

Brother

Other Partners

Steve Jones

Dated

dated from 2009
until 2009

Milo Ventimiglia's

Dated

dated from about 2008
until Feb 2009

Professional Partners

Hayden Panettiere Siblings

Jansen Panettiere

Brother

American Actress
Claire Bennet in Heroes
Hayden Panettiere

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Age

28

Born

Monday 21 Aug 1989

His Other Children

Children Together

Kaya Klitschko

born 2014, age 3

Her Other Children

Wladimir Klitschko
Bio Details

Full name

Volodymyr Volodymyrovych Klychko

Also known as

Dr. Steelhammer

Gender

Male

Age

42

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Mar 1976

Birth place

Semipalatinsk, Kazakh SSR, Soviet Union

Occupations

Boxer

Trivia

Wladimir Klitschko Family

Wladimir Klitschko's parents:

Wladimir Klitschko's father was Vladimir Klitschko Wladimir Klitschko's mother is Nadezhda Ulyanovna


Wladimir Klitschko's children:

Wladimir Klitschko's daughter is Kaya Klitschko


Wladimir Klitschko's current partners:

Wladimir Klitschko is the fiance of Hayden Panettiere


Wladimir Klitschko's siblings:

Wladimir Klitschko's brother is Vitali Klitschko


Wladimir Klitschko's nieces and nephews:

Wladimir Klitschko's nephew is Yegor-Daniel Klitschko Wladimir Klitschko's niece is Elizabeth-Victoria Klitschko Wladimir Klitschko's nephew is Max Klitschko


Hayden Panettiere
Bio Details

Full name

Hayden Leslie Panettiere

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Monday 21 Aug 1989

Birth place

Palisades, New York, USA

Occupations

Actress

Voice of Dot, the Princess's younger sister in animated movie 'A Bug's Life'

Trivia

Hayden Panettiere Family

Hayden Panettiere's parents:

Hayden Panettiere's father is Skip Panettiere Hayden Panettiere's mother is Lesley Vogel


Hayden Panettiere's children:

Hayden Panettiere's daughter is Kaya Klitschko


Hayden Panettiere's current partners:

Hayden Panettiere is the fiance of Wladimir Klitschko


Hayden Panettiere's former partners:

Hayden Panettiere dated Steve Jones Hayden Panettiere dated Milo Ventimiglia's


Hayden Panettiere's siblings:

Hayden Panettiere's brother is Jansen Panettiere


Hayden Panettiere FameChain Links

Famous Voices Behind the Character

1998

Other people in this association:

David Bowie 2007

Paul Newman 2006

Russell Brand 2010 - 2013

more...