Married

Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson

Age

90 (ca.)

Born

1643 (ca.)

Died

1733 (ca.)

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Katherine Johnson

Katherine Johnson

Age

48 (ca.)

Born

1645 (ca.)

Died

1693 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Johnston

born 1670 (ca.), died 1747 (aft.), age 77 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Robert Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Johnson

Gender

Male

Age

90 (ca.)

Date of birth

1643 (ca.)

Date of death:

1733 (ca.)

Occupations

Planter

Trivia

Robert Johnson Family

Robert Johnson's children:

Robert Johnson's daughter was Mary Johnston


Robert Johnson's current partners:

Robert Johnson's wife was Katherine Johnson


Robert Johnson's grandchildren:

Robert Johnson's grandson was John Johnston


Robert Johnson's great grandchildren:

Robert Johnson's great grandson was John Johnson   Robert Johnson's great great grandson was John Johnson   Robert Johnson's 3x great grandson was Jesse Johnson   Robert Johnson's 4x great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Robert Johnson's 5x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Robert Johnson's 6x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Robert Johnson's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Robert Johnson's 6x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Robert Johnson's 6x great grandson was Sam Johnson Robert Johnson's 6x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Robert Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Robert Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Robert Johnson's 7x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Robert Johnson's adopted 7x great grandson was Rodney Moss Robert Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Robert Johnson's 7x great grandson is Sam Johnson Robert Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Robert Johnson's 8x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Robert Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Robert Johnson's former in laws:

Robert Johnson's former son in law was James Johnston


Katherine Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Katherine Johnson

Maiden name

Katherine Allen

Gender

Female

Age

48 (ca.)

Date of birth

1645 (ca.)

Date of death:

1693 (ca.)

Trivia

Katherine Johnson Family

Katherine Johnson's children:

Katherine Johnson's daughter was Mary Johnston


Katherine Johnson's current partners:

Katherine Johnson's husband was Robert Johnson


Katherine Johnson's grandchildren:

Katherine Johnson's grandson was John Johnston


Katherine Johnson's great grandchildren:

Katherine Johnson's great grandson was John Johnson   Katherine Johnson's great great grandson was John Johnson   Katherine Johnson's 3x great grandson was Jesse Johnson   Katherine Johnson's 4x great grandson was Samuel Johnson   Katherine Johnson's 5x great grandson was Sam Johnson Jr   Katherine Johnson's 6x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Katherine Johnson's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Katherine Johnson's 6x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Katherine Johnson's 6x great grandson was Sam Johnson Katherine Johnson's 6x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Katherine Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Katherine Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Katherine Johnson's 7x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Katherine Johnson's adopted 7x great grandson was Rodney Moss Katherine Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Katherine Johnson's 7x great grandson is Sam Johnson Katherine Johnson's 7x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Katherine Johnson's 8x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Katherine Johnson's 8x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Katherine Johnson's former in laws:

Katherine Johnson's former son in law was James Johnston