Married Relationship facts

Married

Married

Thomas Jameson

Thomas Jameson

Age

98 (approx.)

Born

1732

Died

1830

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hannah Jameson

Hannah Jameson

Age

90 (approx.)

Born

1740

Died

1830

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Perrin

born 1773, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Helen Kirby

born 1775 (ca.), died 1816 (ca.), age 41 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Thomas Jameson
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas Jameson

Gender

Male

Age

98 (approx.)

Date of birth

1732

Date of death:

1830

Trivia

Thomas Jameson Family

Thomas Jameson's children:

Thomas Jameson's daughter was Catherine Perrin Thomas Jameson's daughter was Helen Kirby


Thomas Jameson's current partners:

Thomas Jameson's wife was Hannah Jameson


Thomas Jameson's grandchildren:

Thomas Jameson's grandson was William Perrin Thomas Jameson's granddaughter was Dycie Perrin


Thomas Jameson's great grandchildren:

Thomas Jameson's great granddaughter was Mary Huffman   Thomas Jameson's great great granddaughter was Ruth Baines   Thomas Jameson's 3x great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Thomas Jameson's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Thomas Jameson's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Thomas Jameson's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Thomas Jameson's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Thomas Jameson's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Thomas Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Thomas Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Thomas Jameson's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Thomas Jameson's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Thomas Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Thomas Jameson's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Thomas Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Thomas Jameson's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Thomas Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Thomas Jameson's in laws:

Thomas Jameson's son in law was Charles Perrin Thomas Jameson's son in law was George Kirby


Hannah Jameson
Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Jameson

Maiden name

Hannah Taggart

Gender

Female

Age

90 (approx.)

Date of birth

1740

Date of death:

1830

Trivia

Hannah Jameson Family

Hannah Jameson's children:

Hannah Jameson's daughter was Catherine Perrin Hannah Jameson's daughter was Helen Kirby


Hannah Jameson's current partners:

Hannah Jameson's husband was Thomas Jameson


Hannah Jameson's grandchildren:

Hannah Jameson's grandson was William Perrin Hannah Jameson's granddaughter was Dycie Perrin


Hannah Jameson's great grandchildren:

Hannah Jameson's great granddaughter was Mary Huffman   Hannah Jameson's great great granddaughter was Ruth Baines   Hannah Jameson's 3x great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Hannah Jameson's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Hannah Jameson's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Hannah Jameson's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Hannah Jameson's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Hannah Jameson's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Hannah Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Hannah Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Hannah Jameson's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Hannah Jameson's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Hannah Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Hannah Jameson's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Hannah Jameson's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Hannah Jameson's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Hannah Jameson's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Hannah Jameson's in laws:

Hannah Jameson's son in law was Charles Perrin Hannah Jameson's son in law was George Kirby