How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Brenda Lockhart
Brenda Lockhart

Partners of 
Brenda Lockhart

Raymond Lockhart

Married

Feb 1997

Anthony Hamilton

Divorced

1 child together

married 5 May 1979
divorce about 1987

Paul Shickle

Relationship

2 children together

until before 1979

Brenda Lockhart
Bio Details

Full name

Carmen Lockhart

Maiden name

Carmen Larbalestier

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Birmingham, UK

Real name is Carmen, but known by her friends as Brenda.
Mother of Lewis Hamilton
Brenda Lockhart

Carmen Lockhart

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1955

Brenda Lockhart Partner(s) Other Children

Brenda Lockhart Children

Sam Shickle

born 1974, age 47 (approx.)
with Paul Shickle

Nicola Hewitt

born 1975, age 46 (approx.)
with Paul Shickle

Sir Lewis Hamilton MBE

born 1985, age 35
with Anthony Hamilton

Seven times F1 Motor Racing World Champion

Trivia

Brenda Lockhart Family

Brenda Lockhart's parents:

Brenda Lockhart's father is Morris Larbalestier Brenda Lockhart's mother is Eileen Larbalestier


Brenda Lockhart's children:

Brenda Lockhart's son is Sir Lewis Hamilton MBE Brenda Lockhart's daughter is Sam Shickle Brenda Lockhart's daughter is Nicola Hewitt


Brenda Lockhart's current partners:

Brenda Lockhart's husband is Raymond Lockhart


Brenda Lockhart's former partners:

Brenda Lockhart's former husband is Anthony Hamilton Brenda Lockhart had a relationship with Paul Shickle


Brenda Lockhart's former in laws:

Brenda Lockhart's former father in law was Davidson Hamilton Brenda Lockhart's former mother in law was Agnes Davidson Brenda Lockhart's former step-mother in law is Uelisia Hamilton Brenda Lockhart's former step-grandmother in law was Victoria Veronica Samuel Brenda Lockhart's former sister in law was Diane Hamilton Brenda Lockhart's former sister in law is Vanessa Hamilton