Married

Louis Ogier

Louis Ogier Jr

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1726

Died

1780

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Ogier

Catherine Ogier

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1732

Died

1808

His Other Children

Children Together

Louis Ogier Jr

born 1753 (ca.), died 1820 (ca.), age 67 (ca.)

Her Other Children

Louis Ogier
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Ogier Jr

Gender

Male

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1726

Date of death:

1780

Trivia

Louis Ogier Family

Louis Ogier's children:

Louis Ogier's son was Louis Ogier Jr


Louis Ogier's current partners:

Louis Ogier's wife was Catherine Ogier


Louis Ogier's grandchildren:

Louis Ogier's granddaughter was Amy Butler


Louis Ogier's great grandchildren:

Louis Ogier's great granddaughter was Melissa Baines   Louis Ogier's great great grandson was Joseph Baines   Louis Ogier's 3x great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Louis Ogier's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Louis Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Louis Ogier's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Louis Ogier's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Louis Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Louis Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Louis Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Louis Ogier's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Louis Ogier's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Louis Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Louis Ogier's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Louis Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Louis Ogier's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Louis Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Louis Ogier's in laws:

Louis Ogier's daughter in law was Susan Ogier


Catherine Ogier
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Ogier

Maiden name

Catherine Creuze

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1732

Date of death:

1808

Trivia

Catherine Ogier Family

Catherine Ogier's children:

Catherine Ogier's son was Louis Ogier Jr


Catherine Ogier's current partners:

Catherine Ogier's husband was Louis Ogier


Catherine Ogier's grandchildren:

Catherine Ogier's granddaughter was Amy Butler


Catherine Ogier's great grandchildren:

Catherine Ogier's great granddaughter was Melissa Baines   Catherine Ogier's great great grandson was Joseph Baines   Catherine Ogier's 3x great granddaughter was Rebekah Johnson   Catherine Ogier's 4x great grandson was President Lyndon B Johnson Catherine Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Rebekah Bobbit Catherine Ogier's 4x great granddaughter was Josefa Moss Catherine Ogier's 4x great grandson was Sam Johnson Catherine Ogier's 4x great granddaughter is Lucia Alexander   Catherine Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Lynda Bird Robb Catherine Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Luci Johnson Catherine Ogier's 5x great grandson is Philip Bobbitt Catherine Ogier's adopted 5x great grandson was Rodney Moss Catherine Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Josefa Johnson Catherine Ogier's 5x great grandson is Sam Johnson Catherine Ogier's 5x great granddaughter is Rebekah Alexander   Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Lucinda Robb Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Catherine Robb Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Jennifer Robb Catherine Ogier's 6x great grandson is Patrick Nugent Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Nicole Covert Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Rebekah Nugent Catherine Ogier's 6x great granddaughter is Claudia Nugent


Catherine Ogier's in laws:

Catherine Ogier's daughter in law was Susan Ogier