How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Violet Jones
Violet Jones

Partners of 
Violet Jones

Sam Jones

Married

1 child together

Violet Jones Bio Details

Full name

Violet Elizabeth Jones

Maiden name

Violet Ward

Gender

Female

Violet Jones

Violet Elizabeth Jones

Violet Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Violet Jones Children

Kenney Jones

born 1948, age 68
with Sam Jones

Violet Jones Family

Violet Jones's children:

Violet Jones's son is Kenney Jones


Violet Jones's current partners:

Violet Jones's husband is Sam Jones


Violet Jones's grandchildren:

Violet Jones's grandson is Dylan Jones Violet Jones's grandson is Jesse Jones Violet Jones's granddaughter is Casey Jones Violet Jones's grandson is Jay Jones Violet Jones's grandson is Cody Jones Violet Jones's granddaughter is Erin Jones


Violet Jones's in laws:

Violet Jones's daughter in law is Jayne Jones


Violet Jones's former in laws:

Violet Jones's former daughter in law is Jan Jones