How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jayne Jones
Jayne Jones

Partners of 
Jayne Jones

Kenney Jones

Married

4 children together

Aug 2001

Jayne Jones Bio Details

Full name

Jayne Jones

Maiden name

Jayne Andrew

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Birth place

Canada

Occupations

Model

Jayne Jones

Jayne Jones

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1958

Jayne Jones Partner(s) Other Children

Jayne Jones Children

Casey Jones

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Kenney Jones

Jay Jones

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Kenney Jones

Cody Jones

born 1994, age 23 (approx.)
with Kenney Jones

Erin Jones

born 1997, age 20 (approx.)
with Kenney Jones

Dylan Jones

born 1972, age 45 (approx.)
step-child with Kenney Jones

Jesse Jones

born 1977, age 40 (approx.)
step-child with Kenney Jones

Jayne Jones Family

Jayne Jones's children:

Jayne Jones's daughter is Casey Jones Jayne Jones's son is Jay Jones Jayne Jones's son is Cody Jones Jayne Jones's daughter is Erin Jones Jayne Jones's step-son is Dylan Jones Jayne Jones's step-son is Jesse Jones


Jayne Jones's current partners:

Jayne Jones's husband is Kenney Jones


Jayne Jones's in laws:

Jayne Jones's father in law is Sam Jones Jayne Jones's mother in law is Violet Jones