How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Purcell
Marina Purcell

Partners of 
Marina Purcell

Thomas Purcell Jr

Married

29 Nov 1997

Marina Purcell Bio Details

Full name

Marina Purcell

Maiden name

Marina Shields

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Occupations

Account Manager

Education

Georgetown University, Washington, D.C., United States (1989)

Marina Purcell Siblings

Brooke Shields

Half-sister

other parent: Teri Shields

Cristiana Shields

Sister

Olympia Shields

Sister

Marina Purcell

Marina Purcell

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1971

Marina Purcell Family

Marina Purcell's parents:

Marina Purcell's father was Frank Shields


Marina Purcell's former step-parents:

Marina Purcell's former step-mother was Teri Shields


Marina Purcell's current partners:

Marina Purcell's husband is Thomas Purcell Jr


Marina Purcell's siblings:

Marina Purcell's half-sister is Brooke Shields Marina Purcell's sister is Cristiana Shields Marina Purcell's sister is Olympia Shields


Marina Purcell's nieces and nephews:

Marina Purcell's niece is Rowan Henchy Marina Purcell's niece is Grier Henchy


Marina Purcell's grandparents:

Marina Purcell's grandfather was Frank Shields Marina Purcell's grandmother was Princess Marina Torlonia of Rome


Marina Purcell's great grandparents:

Marina Purcell's great grandfather was Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi Marina Purcell's great grandmother was Mary Torlonia   Marina Purcell's great great grandfather was Charles Moore Marina Purcell's great great grandmother was Mary Moore Marina Purcell's great great grandfather was Prince Guilio Torlonia Marina Purcell's great great grandmother was Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia


Marina Purcell's former step-grandparents:

Marina Purcell's former step-grandmother was Rebecca Shields Marina Purcell's former step-grandmother was Katharine Blaine Marina Purcell's former step-grandfather is Edward Slater


Marina Purcell's uncles and aunts:

Marina Purcell's aunt is Marina Shields Marina Purcell's aunt is Katharine Shields Marina Purcell's uncle is William Shields Marina Purcell's uncle is Alston Shields Marina Purcell's uncle is Edward Slater


Marina Purcell's great uncles and aunts:

Marina Purcell's great uncle was Prince Alessandro Torlonia Marina Purcell's great aunt is Princess Olimpia Torlonia Marina Purcell's great aunt is Princess Cristina Torlonia


Marina Purcell's first cousins once removed:

Marina Purcell's first cousin once removed is Sandra Lequito di Assab Marina Purcell's first cousin once removed is Marco Torlonia, Prince of Civitella-Cesi Marina Purcell's first cousin once removed is Olympia Weiller


Marina Purcell's second cousins:

Marina Purcell's second cousin is Conte Lequito Di Assab Marina Purcell's second cousin is Desideria Tournon