How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hazel Astley
Hazel Astley

Partners of 
Hazel Astley

Edwin Astley

Married

4 children together

1945

Hazel Astley
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Astley

Maiden name

Hazel Balbirnie

Gender

Female

Hazel Astley

Hazel Astley

Hazel Astley Partner(s) Other Children

Hazel Astley Children

Jon Astley

with Edwin Astley

Karen Astley

born 1947, age 70
with Edwin Astley

Virginia Astley

born 1959, age 58
with Edwin Astley

Alison Astley

born 1959, age 58
with Edwin Astley

Trivia

Hazel Astley Family

Hazel Astley's children:

Hazel Astley's son is Jon Astley Hazel Astley's daughter is Karen Astley Hazel Astley's daughter is Virginia Astley Hazel Astley's daughter is Alison Astley


Hazel Astley's former partners:

Hazel Astley's former husband was Edwin Astley


Hazel Astley's grandchildren:

Hazel Astley's granddaughter is Emma Townshend Hazel Astley's granddaughter is Aminta Townshend Hazel Astley's grandson is Joseph Townshend


Hazel Astley's former in laws:

Hazel Astley's former son in law is Pete Townshend