How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Horace Townshend
Partner of 
Horace Townshend

Horace Townshend

Horrace Townshend

Deceased

Horace Townshend
Bio Details

Full name

Horrace Townshend

Also known as

Horry

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Musician

Composer

Partners of 
Horace Townshend

Dorothy Townshend

Married

2 children together

1910

Horace Townshend Children

Jack Townshend

born 1917 (bef.), age 100 (bef.)
with Dorothy Townshend

Cliff Townshend

born 1917, died 1986, age 69 (approx.)
with Dorothy Townshend

Horace Townshend Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Horace Townshend Family

Horace Townshend's children:

Horace Townshend's son was Cliff Townshend Horace Townshend's son is Jack Townshend


Horace Townshend's former partners:

Horace Townshend's former wife was Dorothy Townshend


Horace Townshend's grandchildren:

Horace Townshend's grandson is Pete Townshend


Horace Townshend's great grandchildren:

Horace Townshend's great granddaughter is Emma Townshend Horace Townshend's great granddaughter is Aminta Townshend Horace Townshend's great grandson is Joseph Townshend


Horace Townshend's former in laws:

Horace Townshend's former daughter in law was Betty Townshend