How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rosalie Albeniz Jordana
Rosalie Albeniz Jordana

Partners of 
Rosalie Albeniz Jordana

Alfonso Albeniz Jordana

Married

1 child together

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana
Bio Details

Full name

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana

Maiden name

Rosalie De Sweert

Gender

Female

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana Partner(s) Other Children

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana Children

Diane Ciganer

born 1920 (ca.), age 97 (ca.)
with Alfonso Albeniz Jordana

Trivia

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana Family

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's children:

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's daughter is Diane Ciganer


Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's current partners:

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's husband is Alfonso Albeniz Jordana


Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's grandchildren:

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's grandson is Patrick Ciganer Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's grandson is Christian Ciganer Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's grandson is Ivan Ciganer Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's granddaughter is Cecilia Attias


Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great grandchildren:

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great granddaughter is Judith Martin Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great granddaughter is Jeanne-Marie Martin Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great grandson is Louis Sarkozy   Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great great grandson is Augustin Rallon Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's great great granddaughter is Diane Rallon


Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's in laws:

Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's father in law was Isaac Albeniz I Pascual Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's mother in law is Rosina Albeniz I Pascual Rosalie Albeniz Jordana's son in law was Andre Ciganer