How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sharon Pettijohn
Sharon Pettijohn

Partners of 
Sharon Pettijohn

Sharon Pettijohn Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Lee Pettijohn

Maiden name

Sharon Lee Blythe

Also known as

Sharon Pettijohn

Gender

Female

Age

76

Date of birth

10 May 1941

Birth place

St Mary's Hospital, Kansas City, Missouri, USA

Sharon Pettijohn Siblings

Leon Ritzenthaler

Half-brother

other parent: Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

President Bill Clinton

Half-brother

other parent: Virginia Clinton Kelley

Roger Clinton Jr

Step-brother

step parent: Virginia Clinton Kelley

Sharon Pettijohn

Sharon Lee Pettijohn

Age

76

Born

10 May 1941

Sharon Pettijohn Family

Sharon Pettijohn's parents:

Sharon Pettijohn's step-mother was Virginia Clinton Kelley Sharon Pettijohn's father was William Blythe III Sharon Pettijohn's mother is Wanetta Blythe


Sharon Pettijohn's former step-parents:

Sharon Pettijohn's former step-mother is Minnie Fay Gash Sharon Pettijohn's former step-mother was Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler


Sharon Pettijohn's siblings:

Sharon Pettijohn's half-brother is President Bill Clinton Sharon Pettijohn's half-brother was Leon Ritzenthaler Sharon Pettijohn's step-brother is Roger Clinton Jr


Sharon Pettijohn's nieces and nephews:

Sharon Pettijohn's niece is Chelsea Clinton Sharon Pettijohn's nephew is Charles Ritzenthaler Sharon Pettijohn's niece was Virginia Gana


Sharon Pettijohn's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sharon Pettijohn's great nephew is Shane Gana Sharon Pettijohn's great niece is Charlotte Mezvinsky Sharon Pettijohn's great nephew is Aidan Mezvinsky


Sharon Pettijohn's grandparents:

Sharon Pettijohn's grandfather was William Blythe Sr. Sharon Pettijohn's grandmother was Lou Blythe


Sharon Pettijohn's step-grandparents:

Sharon Pettijohn's step-grandfather was Eldridge Cassidy Sharon Pettijohn's step-grandmother was Edith Cassidy


Sharon Pettijohn's former step-grandparents:

Sharon Pettijohn's former step-grandfather is Henry Gash Sharon Pettijohn's former step-grandmother is Sally Gash


Sharon Pettijohn's uncles and aunts:

Sharon Pettijohn's aunt was Pauline Linsteadt Sharon Pettijohn's uncle was Ernest Blythe Sharon Pettijohn's aunt-by-marriage is Ola Maye Hall Sharon Pettijohn's aunt was Vera Ramey Sharon Pettijohn's uncle-by-marriage is Carl Ramey


Sharon Pettijohn's cousins:

Sharon Pettijohn's cousin is Tina Jones Sharon Pettijohn's cousin is Ann Grigsby


Sharon Pettijohn's first cousins once removed:

Sharon Pettijohn's first cousin once removed is Kathy Walker