How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Wanetta Blythe
Wanetta Blythe

Partners of 
Wanetta Blythe

William Blythe III

Married

1 child together

1941 - 1944

Wanetta Blythe
Bio Details

Full name

Wanetta Ellen Blythe

Maiden name

Wanetta Ellen Alexander

Gender

Female

Wanetta Blythe

Wanetta Ellen Blythe

Wanetta Blythe Partner(s) Other Children

Wanetta Blythe Children

Sharon Pettijohn

born 1941, age 76
with William Blythe III

Trivia

Wanetta Blythe Family

Wanetta Blythe's children:

Wanetta Blythe's daughter is Sharon Pettijohn


Wanetta Blythe's former partners:

Wanetta Blythe's former husband was William Blythe III


Wanetta Blythe's former in laws:

Wanetta Blythe's former father in law was William Blythe Sr. Wanetta Blythe's former mother in law was Lou Blythe Wanetta Blythe's former sister in law was Pauline Linsteadt Wanetta Blythe's former brother in law was Ernest Blythe Wanetta Blythe's former sister in law was Vera Ramey