How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Dale
Gillian Dale

Partners of 
Gillian Dale

Gillian Dale
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Dale

Maiden name

Gillian Daltrey

Also known as

Jill Dale

Gender

Female

Age

73 (aft.)

Date of birth

1944 (aft.)

Gillian Dale Siblings

Carol Daltrey

Sister

Roger Daltrey CBE

Brother

Gillian Dale

Gillian Dale

Age

73 (aft.)

Born

1944 (aft.)

Trivia

Gillian Dale Family

Gillian Dale's parents:

Gillian Dale's father is Harry Daltrey Gillian Dale's mother is Irene Daltrey


Gillian Dale's siblings:

Gillian Dale's brother is Roger Daltrey CBE Gillian Dale's sister is Carol Daltrey


Gillian Dale's nieces and nephews:

Gillian Dale's nephew is Simon Daltrey Gillian Dale's nephew is Matthias Daltrey Gillian Dale's niece is Rosie Daltrey Gillian Dale's niece is Willow Daltrey Gillian Dale's nephew is Jamie Daltrey