How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Leon Ritzenthaler
Partners of 
Leon Ritzenthaler

Leon Ritzenthaler

Henry Leon Ritzenthaler

Age

70

Born

Monday 17 Jan 1938

Died

12 Jan 2009

Leon Ritzenthaler
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Leon Ritzenthaler

Maiden name

Henry Blythe

Also known as

Henry Leon Ritzenthaler

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Monday 17 Jan 1938

Birth place

Sherman, Texas, USA

Date of death:

12 Jan 2009

Place of death

Dermott, Arkansas, USA

Cause of death

Heart attack

Occupations

Janitor

Leon Ritzenthaler Siblings

Sharon Pettijohn

Half-sister

other parent: Wanetta Blythe

President Bill Clinton

Half-brother

other parent: Virginia Clinton Kelley

Roger Clinton Jr

Step-brother

step parent: Virginia Clinton Kelley

Partners of 
Leon Ritzenthaler

Judith Ritzenthaler

Married

1 child together

Unknown

Divorced

1 child together

Leon Ritzenthaler Children

Charles Ritzenthaler

with Judith Ritzenthaler

Virginia Gana

died 1961
with Unknown

Leon Ritzenthaler Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Leon Ritzenthaler Family

Leon Ritzenthaler's parents:

Leon Ritzenthaler's step-mother was Virginia Clinton Kelley Leon Ritzenthaler's father was William Blythe III Leon Ritzenthaler's mother was Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler Leon Ritzenthaler's step-father is Lloyd Coffelt Leon Ritzenthaler's step-father was Charles Ritzenthaler


Leon Ritzenthaler's former step-parents:

Leon Ritzenthaler's former step-mother is Wanetta Blythe Leon Ritzenthaler's former step-mother is Minnie Fay Gash


Leon Ritzenthaler's children:

Leon Ritzenthaler's son is Charles Ritzenthaler Leon Ritzenthaler's daughter was Virginia Gana


Leon Ritzenthaler's current partners:

Leon Ritzenthaler's wife was Judith Ritzenthaler


Leon Ritzenthaler's siblings:

Leon Ritzenthaler's half-brother is President Bill Clinton Leon Ritzenthaler's half-sister is Sharon Pettijohn Leon Ritzenthaler's step-brother is Roger Clinton Jr


Leon Ritzenthaler's nieces and nephews:

Leon Ritzenthaler's niece is Chelsea Clinton


Leon Ritzenthaler's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Leon Ritzenthaler's great niece is Charlotte Mezvinsky Leon Ritzenthaler's great nephew is Aidan Mezvinsky


Leon Ritzenthaler's grandparents:

Leon Ritzenthaler's grandfather is Henry Gash Leon Ritzenthaler's grandmother is Sally Gash Leon Ritzenthaler's grandfather was William Blythe Sr. Leon Ritzenthaler's grandmother was Lou Blythe


Leon Ritzenthaler's step-grandparents:

Leon Ritzenthaler's step-grandfather was Eldridge Cassidy Leon Ritzenthaler's step-grandmother was Edith Cassidy


Leon Ritzenthaler's grandchildren:

Leon Ritzenthaler's grandson is Shane Gana


Leon Ritzenthaler's uncles and aunts:

Leon Ritzenthaler's aunt was Pauline Linsteadt Leon Ritzenthaler's uncle was Ernest Blythe Leon Ritzenthaler's aunt-by-marriage is Ola Maye Hall Leon Ritzenthaler's aunt was Vera Ramey Leon Ritzenthaler's uncle-by-marriage is Carl Ramey


Leon Ritzenthaler's cousins:

Leon Ritzenthaler's cousin is Tina Jones Leon Ritzenthaler's cousin is Ann Grigsby


Leon Ritzenthaler's first cousins once removed:

Leon Ritzenthaler's first cousin once removed is Kathy Walker