How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Arielle Dombasle
Arielle Dombasle

Partners of 
Arielle Dombasle

Bernard-Henry Levy

Married

19 Jun 1993

Arielle Dombasle Bio Details

Full name

Arielle Dombasle

Maiden name

Arielle Sonnery De Fromental

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

27 Apr 1958

Birth place

Norwich, Connecticut, USA

Occupations

Actress

Singer & Recording Artist

French-American actress known for her role in Miami Vice
Arielle Dombasle

Arielle Dombasle

Age

59

Born

27 Apr 1958

Arielle Dombasle Partner(s) Other Children

Arielle Dombasle Children

Justine Levy

born 1974, age 42
step-child with Bernard-Henry Levy

A best-selling novelist

Antonin-Balthazar Levy

born 1980, age 36 (approx.)
step-child with Bernard-Henry Levy

Arielle Dombasle Family

Arielle Dombasle's children:

Arielle Dombasle's step-daughter is Justine Levy Arielle Dombasle's step-son is Antonin-Balthazar Levy


Arielle Dombasle's current partners:

Arielle Dombasle's husband is Bernard-Henry Levy


Arielle Dombasle's in laws:

Arielle Dombasle's father in law is Andre Levy Arielle Dombasle's mother in law is Ginette Levy Arielle Dombasle's grandfather in law is Joseph Levy Arielle Dombasle's grandmother in law is Rachel Levy Arielle Dombasle's brother in law is Philippe Levy Arielle Dombasle's sister in law is Veronique Levy