How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler
Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

Partners of 
Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

Lloyd Coffelt

Married

Oct 1979

Charles Ritzenthaler

Married

1939

William Blythe III

Married

1 child together

1935 - 1936

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

Maiden name

Virginia Adele Gash

Also known as

Virginia Adele Blythe

Adele Gash

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

19 Jun 1918

Birth place

Bodcaw Nevada County Arkansas, USA

Date of death:

14 Sep 2005

Place of death

Apple Valley San Bernardino County California, USA

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler

Age

87

Born

19 Jun 1918

Died

14 Sep 2005

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler Children

Leon Ritzenthaler

born 1938, died 2009, age 70
with William Blythe III

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler Family

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's parents:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's father is Henry Gash Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's mother is Sally Gash


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's children:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's son was Leon Ritzenthaler


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's current partners:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's husband was Lloyd Coffelt Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's husband was Charles Ritzenthaler


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former partners:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former husband was William Blythe III


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's grandchildren:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's grandson is Charles Ritzenthaler Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's granddaughter was Virginia Gana


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's great grandchildren:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's great grandson is Shane Gana


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's in laws:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's daughter in law is Judith Ritzenthaler


Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former in laws:

Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former father in law was William Blythe Sr. Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former mother in law was Lou Blythe Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former sister in law was Pauline Linsteadt Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former brother in law was Ernest Blythe Virginia Adele Ritzenthaler's former sister in law was Vera Ramey