How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Catherine David
Catherine David

Partners of 
Catherine David

Jean-Paul Enthoven

Unknown

1 child together

Isi Beller

Relationship

1 child together

Catherine David
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine David

Maiden name

Catherine Gradwohl

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Friday 02 Dec 1949

Birth place

Paris, France

Occupations

Journalist

Novelist

Catherine David

Catherine David

Age

67

Born

Friday 02 Dec 1949

Catherine David Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine David Children

Judith Beller

with Isi Beller

Raphael Enthoven

born 1975, age 41
with Jean-Paul Enthoven

Trivia

Catherine David Family

Catherine David's parents:

Catherine David's father is Pierre Isaac Gradwohl Catherine David's mother was Mary-Louise Shriver Gradwohl


Catherine David's children:

Catherine David's son is Raphael Enthoven Catherine David's daughter is Judith Beller


Catherine David's current partners:

Catherine David has a relationship with Isi Beller


Catherine David's grandchildren:

Catherine David's grandson is Aurelien Enthoven Catherine David's grandson is Sacha Enthoven


Catherine David's former in laws:

Catherine David's former daughter in law is Justine Levy