How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Pierre Sarkozy
Partner of 
Pierre Sarkozy

Pierre Sarkozy

Pierre Sarkozy De Nagy-Bocsa

Age

32

Born

24 Aug 1984

Pierre Sarkozy Bio Details

Full name

Pierre Sarkozy De Nagy-Bocsa

Also known as

Mosey

Gender

Male

Age

32

Date of birth

24 Aug 1984

Occupations

Rapper

Music Producer

Pierre Sarkozy Siblings

Jean Sarkozy

Brother

Louis Sarkozy

Half-brother

other parent: Cecilia Attias

Giulia Sarkozy

Half-sister

other parent: Carla Bruni Sarkozy

Aurelien Enthoven

Step-brother

step parent: Carla Bruni Sarkozy

Partners of 
Pierre Sarkozy

Pierre Sarkozy Family

Pierre Sarkozy's parents:

Pierre Sarkozy's father is Nicolas Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's step-mother is Carla Bruni Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's mother is Marie-Dominique Sarkozy


Pierre Sarkozy's former step-parents:

Pierre Sarkozy's former step-mother is Cecilia Attias


Pierre Sarkozy's siblings:

Pierre Sarkozy's brother is Jean Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's half-brother is Louis Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's half-sister is Giulia Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's step-brother is Aurelien Enthoven


Pierre Sarkozy's grandparents:

Pierre Sarkozy's grandfather is Paul Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's grandmother is Dadu Sarkozy


Pierre Sarkozy's great grandparents:

Pierre Sarkozy's great grandfather was Benedict Mallah Pierre Sarkozy's great grandmother was Adele Mallah Pierre Sarkozy's great grandfather was Gyorgy Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's great grandmother was Katalin Sarkozy   Pierre Sarkozy's great great grandfather was Mordechai Mallah Pierre Sarkozy's great great grandmother was Reyna Mallah


Pierre Sarkozy's step-grandparents:

Pierre Sarkozy's step-grandmother is Marisa Bruni Tedeschi Pierre Sarkozy's step-grandfather was Alberto Bruni Tedeschi Pierre Sarkozy's step-grandmother is Christine Wisner


Pierre Sarkozy's former step-grandparents:

Pierre Sarkozy's former step-grandfather was Andre Ciganer Pierre Sarkozy's former step-grandmother is Diane Ciganer


Pierre Sarkozy's uncles and aunts:

Pierre Sarkozy's uncle is Guillaume Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's aunt-by-marriage is Mary-Kate Olsen Pierre Sarkozy's aunt-by-marriage is Christine Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's uncle is Francois Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's uncle is Olivier Sarkozy


Pierre Sarkozy's cousins:

Pierre Sarkozy's cousin is Frederic Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's cousin is Clementine Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's cousin is Capucine Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's cousin is Julien Sarkozy Pierre Sarkozy's cousin is Margo Sarkozy