How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rebecca Shields
Rebecca Shields

Partners of 
Rebecca Shields

Frank Shields

Divorced

married 1932
divorce before 1940

Rebecca Shields Bio Details

Full name

Rebecca Shields

Maiden name

Rebecca Tenney

Gender

Female

Age

95 (ca.)

Date of birth

1910 (ca.)

Date of death:

2005 (ca.)

Rebecca Shields

Rebecca Shields

Age

95 (ca.)

Born

1910 (ca.)

Died

2005 (ca.)

Rebecca Shields Family

Rebecca Shields's former partners:

Rebecca Shields's former husband was Frank Shields