How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Reyna Mallah
Reyna Mallah

Partners of 
Reyna Mallah

Mordechai Mallah

Married

1 child together

1889 (ca.)

Reyna Mallah
Bio Details

Full name

Reyna Mallah

Maiden name

Reyna Magriso

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

Reyna Mallah

Reyna Mallah

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 18 Nov 1868

Reyna Mallah Partner(s) Other Children

Reyna Mallah Children

Benedict Mallah

born 1890, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Mordechai Mallah

Trivia

Reyna Mallah Family

Reyna Mallah's children:

Reyna Mallah's son was Benedict Mallah


Reyna Mallah's current partners:

Reyna Mallah's husband was Mordechai Mallah


Reyna Mallah's grandchildren:

Reyna Mallah's granddaughter is Dadu Sarkozy


Reyna Mallah's great grandchildren:

Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great grandson is Francois Sarkozy   Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Reyna Mallah's great great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Reyna Mallah's in laws:

Reyna Mallah's daughter in law was Adele Mallah