How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Katalin Sarkozy
Katalin Sarkozy 

Partners of 
Katalin Sarkozy

Gyorgy Sarkozy

Married

1 child together

20 Sep 1921

Katalin Sarkozy Bio Details

Full name

Katalin Sarkozy De Nagy Bocsa

Maiden name

Katalin Toth De Csaford

Gender

Female

Age

97 (approx.)

Date of birth

12 Jan 1902

Birth place

Hungary

Date of death:

2000

Katalin Sarkozy

Katalin Sarkozy De Nagy Bocsa

Age

97 (approx.)

Born

12 Jan 1902

Died

2000

Katalin Sarkozy Partner(s) Other Children

Katalin Sarkozy Children

Paul Sarkozy

born 1928, age 88
with Gyorgy Sarkozy

Katalin Sarkozy Family

Katalin Sarkozy's children:

Katalin Sarkozy's son is Paul Sarkozy


Katalin Sarkozy's current partners:

Katalin Sarkozy's husband was Gyorgy Sarkozy


Katalin Sarkozy's grandchildren:

Katalin Sarkozy's grandson is Nicolas Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's grandson is Guillaume Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's grandson is Francois Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's grandson is Olivier Sarkozy


Katalin Sarkozy's great grandchildren:

Katalin Sarkozy's great grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great grandson is Jean Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great grandson is Louis Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great grandson is Julien Sarkozy Katalin Sarkozy's great granddaughter is Margo Sarkozy


Katalin Sarkozy's in laws:

Katalin Sarkozy's daughter in law is Christine Wisner


Katalin Sarkozy's former in laws:

Katalin Sarkozy's former daughter in law is Dadu Sarkozy