How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christine Sarkozy
Christine Sarkozy

Partners of 
Christine Sarkozy

Guillaume Sarkozy

Married

20 Mar 2004

Christine Sarkozy Bio Details

Full name

Christine Sarkozy De Nagy-Bosca

Maiden name

Christine Mulot

Also known as

Christine Mulot-Sarkozy

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1959

Occupations

Businesswoman

Christine Sarkozy

Christine Sarkozy De Nagy-Bosca

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1959

Christine Sarkozy Partner(s) Other Children

Christine Sarkozy Children

Frederic Sarkozy

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
step-child with Guillaume Sarkozy

Clementine Sarkozy

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
step-child with Guillaume Sarkozy

Capucine Sarkozy

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
step-child with Guillaume Sarkozy

Christine Sarkozy Family

Christine Sarkozy's children:

Christine Sarkozy's step-son is Frederic Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's step-daughter is Clementine Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's step-daughter is Capucine Sarkozy


Christine Sarkozy's current partners:

Christine Sarkozy's husband is Guillaume Sarkozy


Christine Sarkozy's in laws:

Christine Sarkozy's brother in law is Nicolas Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's sister in law-by-marriage is Carla Bruni Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's father in law is Paul Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's sister in law-by-marriage is Mary-Kate Olsen Christine Sarkozy's mother in law is Dadu Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's step-mother in law is Christine Wisner Christine Sarkozy's grandfather in law was Gyorgy Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's grandmother in law was Katalin Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's grandfather in law was Benedict Mallah Christine Sarkozy's grandmother in law was Adele Mallah Christine Sarkozy's brother in law is Francois Sarkozy Christine Sarkozy's half-brother in law is Olivier Sarkozy