How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sylvie Vever
Sylvie Vever

Partners of 
Sylvie Vever

Guillaume Sarkozy

Divorced

3 children together

Sylvie Vever Bio Details

Full name

Sylvie Vever

Also known as

Sylvie Sarkozy

Sylvie Sarkozy de Nagy-Bocsa

Gender

Female

Sylvie Vever

Sylvie Vever

Sylvie Vever Partner(s) Other Children

Sylvie Vever Children

Frederic Sarkozy

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Guillaume Sarkozy

Clementine Sarkozy

born 1984, age 33 (approx.)
with Guillaume Sarkozy

Capucine Sarkozy

born 1986, age 31 (approx.)
with Guillaume Sarkozy

Sylvie Vever Family

Sylvie Vever's children:

Sylvie Vever's son is Frederic Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's daughter is Clementine Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's daughter is Capucine Sarkozy


Sylvie Vever's current partners:

Sylvie Vever's husband is Guillaume Sarkozy


Sylvie Vever's in laws:

Sylvie Vever's brother in law is Nicolas Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's sister in law-by-marriage is Carla Bruni Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's father in law is Paul Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's sister in law-by-marriage is Mary-Kate Olsen Sylvie Vever's mother in law is Dadu Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's step-mother in law is Christine Wisner Sylvie Vever's grandfather in law was Gyorgy Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's grandmother in law was Katalin Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's grandfather in law was Benedict Mallah Sylvie Vever's grandmother in law was Adele Mallah Sylvie Vever's brother in law is Francois Sarkozy Sylvie Vever's half-brother in law is Olivier Sarkozy