How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dadu Sarkozy
Dadu Sarkozy

Partners of 
Dadu Sarkozy

Paul Sarkozy

Divorced

3 children together

married 8 Feb 1950
divorce 1959

Dadu Sarkozy
Bio Details

Full name

Andree Jeanne Sarkozy De Nagy Bocsa

Maiden name

Andree Jeanne Mallah

Gender

Female

Age

91

Date of birth

Monday 12 Oct 1925

Dadu Sarkozy

Andree Jeanne Sarkozy De Nagy Bocsa

Age

91

Born

Monday 12 Oct 1925

Dadu Sarkozy Partner(s) Other Children

Dadu Sarkozy Children

Guillaume Sarkozy

born 1951, age 66
with Paul Sarkozy

Nicolas Sarkozy

born 1955, age 62
with Paul Sarkozy

Former French President

Francois Sarkozy

born 1959, age 58
with Paul Sarkozy

Trivia

Dadu Sarkozy Family

Dadu Sarkozy's parents:

Dadu Sarkozy's father was Benedict Mallah Dadu Sarkozy's mother was Adele Mallah


Dadu Sarkozy's children:

Dadu Sarkozy's son is Nicolas Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's son is Guillaume Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's son is Francois Sarkozy


Dadu Sarkozy's former partners:

Dadu Sarkozy's former husband is Paul Sarkozy


Dadu Sarkozy's grandparents:

Dadu Sarkozy's grandfather was Mordechai Mallah Dadu Sarkozy's grandmother was Reyna Mallah


Dadu Sarkozy's grandchildren:

Dadu Sarkozy's grandson is Frederic Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's granddaughter is Clementine Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's granddaughter is Capucine Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's grandson is Pierre Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's grandson is Jean Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's grandson is Louis Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's granddaughter is Giulia Sarkozy


Dadu Sarkozy's in laws:

Dadu Sarkozy's daughter in law is Carla Bruni Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's daughter in law is Christine Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's daughter in law is Sylvie Vever


Dadu Sarkozy's former in laws:

Dadu Sarkozy's former father in law was Gyorgy Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's former mother in law was Katalin Sarkozy Dadu Sarkozy's former daughter in law is Cecilia Attias Dadu Sarkozy's former daughter in law is Marie-Dominique Sarkozy