How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Teri Shields
Teri Shields

Partners of 
Teri Shields

Frank Shields

Divorced

1 child together

married 1964
divorce Oct 1965

Teri Shields Bio Details

Full name

Theresa Anna Lillian Shields

Maiden name

Teri Schmon

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

1 Aug 1933

Birth place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

6 Oct 2012

Place of death

Manhattan, USA

Occupations

Career Manager

Hairdresser

Make Up Artist

Model (1964 (bef.))

Teri Shields

Theresa Anna Lillian Shields

Age

79

Born

1 Aug 1933

Died

6 Oct 2012

Teri Shields Partner(s) Other Children

Teri Shields Children

Brooke Shields

born 1965, age 51
with Frank Shields

American Actress

Teri Shields Family

Teri Shields's children:

Teri Shields's daughter is Brooke Shields


Teri Shields's former partners:

Teri Shields's former husband was Frank Shields


Teri Shields's grandchildren:

Teri Shields's granddaughter is Rowan Henchy Teri Shields's granddaughter is Grier Henchy


Teri Shields's in laws:

Teri Shields's son in law is Chris Henchy


Teri Shields's former in laws:

Teri Shields's former son in law is Andre Agassi Teri Shields's former father in law was Frank Shields Teri Shields's former mother in law was Princess Marina Torlonia of Rome Teri Shields's former grandfather in law was Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi Teri Shields's former husband Frank Shields's uncle in law was Prince Alessandro Torlonia Teri Shields's former grandmother in law was Mary Torlonia Teri Shields's former sister in law is Marina Shields Teri Shields's former half-brother in law is Alston Shields Teri Shields's former half-sister in law is Katharine Shields Teri Shields's former half-brother in law is William Shields Teri Shields's former half-brother in law is Edward Slater Teri Shields's former husband Frank Shields's aunt in law is Princess Olimpia Torlonia Teri Shields's former husband Frank Shields's aunt in law is Princess Cristina Torlonia