How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Joanne Whalley
Joanne Whalley

Partners of 
Joanne Whalley

Val Kilmer

Divorced

2 children together

married Feb 1988
divorce 1996

Joanne Whalley Bio Details

Full name

Joanne Whalley

Also known as

Joanne Whalley-Kilmer

Gender

Female

Age

52

Date of birth

25 Aug 1964

Birth place

Salford, England, UK

Occupations

Actress

British Actress
Joanne Whalley

Joanne Whalley

Age

52

Born

25 Aug 1964

Joanne Whalley Partner(s) Other Children

Joanne Whalley Children

Mercedes Kilmer

born 1991, age 25
with Val Kilmer

Jack Kilmer

born 1995, age 21
with Val Kilmer

Joanne Whalley Family

Joanne Whalley's children:

Joanne Whalley's daughter is Mercedes Kilmer Joanne Whalley's son is Jack Kilmer


Joanne Whalley's former partners:

Joanne Whalley's former husband is Val Kilmer Joanne Whalley dated Dodi Al Fayed


Joanne Whalley's former in laws:

Joanne Whalley's former father in law was Eugene Kilmer Joanne Whalley's former mother in law is Gladys Kilmer Joanne Whalley's former brother in law is Mark Kilmer Joanne Whalley's former brother in law was Wesley Kilmer