How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Andrea Brown
Andrea Brown

Partners of 
Andrea Brown

Martin Brown

Married

2 children together

1975 - 1998

Andrea Brown Bio Details

Full name

Andrea Brown

Maiden name

Andrea Dixon

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Birth place

Leeds, Yorkshire, England, UK

Andrea Brown Siblings

Dianne Cook

Sister

Andrea Brown

Andrea Brown

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1955

Andrea Brown Partner(s) Other Children

Andrea Brown Children

Mel B

born 1975, age 41
with Martin Brown

Spice Girl and X Factor Judge

Danielle Brown

born 1981, age 36 (approx.)
with Martin Brown

Andrea Brown Family

Andrea Brown's parents:

Andrea Brown's father is Stanley Dixon Andrea Brown's mother was Mary Dixon


Andrea Brown's children:

Andrea Brown's daughter is Mel B Andrea Brown's daughter is Danielle Brown


Andrea Brown's former partners:

Andrea Brown's former husband was Martin Brown


Andrea Brown's siblings:

Andrea Brown's sister is Dianne Cook


Andrea Brown's grandchildren:

Andrea Brown's granddaughter is Phoenix Chi Gulzar Andrea Brown's granddaughter is Angel Iris Murphy Brown Andrea Brown's granddaughter is Madison Brown Belafonte Andrea Brown's granddaughter is Mimi Lee Andrea Brown's grandson is Hendrix Lee


Andrea Brown's in laws:

Andrea Brown's son in law is Stephen Belafonte


Andrea Brown's former in laws:

Andrea Brown's former son in law is Jimmy Gulzar Andrea Brown's former mother in law is Iris Brown