How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax
Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Partners of 
Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Married

12 Sep 1998

Robin Smith-Ryland

Divorced

married 1982
divorce before 16 Dec 1985

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax
Bio Details

Full name

Eliza Sarah Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Maiden name

Eliza Dugdale

Also known as

Eliza Smith-Ryland

Gender

Female

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Eliza Sarah Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Partner(s) Other Children

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Children

Tamara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Toby Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
step-child with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Natasha Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
step-child with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Trivia

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Family

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's children:

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's step-daughter is Tamara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's step-son is Toby Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's step-daughter is Natasha Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax


Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's current partners:

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's husband is Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax


Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's former partners:

Eliza Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's former husband is Robin Smith-Ryland