How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Virginia Clinton Kelley
Virginia Clinton Kelley

Partners of 
Virginia Clinton Kelley

Dick Kelley

Married

17 Jan 1982

Jeff Dwire

Married

3 Jan 1969

Roger Clinton

Remarried having divorced

remarried on 6 Aug 1962

William Blythe III

Married

1 child together

3 Sep 1943

Virginia Clinton Kelley Bio Details

Full name

Virginia Dell Kelley

Maiden name

Virginia Dell Cassidy

Also known as

Virginia Dell Clinton

Virginia Dell Dwire

Virginia Dell Cassidy Blythe Clinton Dwire Kelley

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

6 Jun 1923

Birth place

Bodcaw, Arkansas, USA

Date of death:

6 Jan 1994

Place of death

Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA

Cause of death

Breast Cancer

Occupations

Nurse

Virginia Clinton Kelley

Virginia Dell Kelley

Age

70

Born

6 Jun 1923

Died

6 Jan 1994

Virginia Clinton Kelley Partner(s) Other Children

Virginia Clinton Kelley Children

President Bill Clinton

born 1946, age 70
with William Blythe III

42nd President of the United States of America

Roger Clinton Jr

born 1956, age 60
with Roger Clinton

Kathy Ferrar

step-child with Dick Kelley

Dick Kelley Jr

step-child with Dick Kelley

Leon Ritzenthaler

born 1938, died 2009, age 70
step-child with William Blythe III

Sharon Pettijohn

born 1941, age 75
step-child with William Blythe III

Dianne Dwire Welch

born 1946, died 1998, age 52 (approx.)
step-child with Jeff Dwire

Virginia Clinton Kelley Family

Virginia Clinton Kelley's parents:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's father was Eldridge Cassidy Virginia Clinton Kelley's mother was Edith Cassidy


Virginia Clinton Kelley's children:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's son is President Bill Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's son is Roger Clinton Jr Virginia Clinton Kelley's step-daughter is Kathy Ferrar Virginia Clinton Kelley's step-son is Dick Kelley Jr Virginia Clinton Kelley's step-son was Leon Ritzenthaler Virginia Clinton Kelley's step-daughter is Sharon Pettijohn Virginia Clinton Kelley's step-daughter was Dianne Dwire Welch


Virginia Clinton Kelley's current partners:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's husband was Dick Kelley Virginia Clinton Kelley's husband was Jeff Dwire Virginia Clinton Kelley's husband was Roger Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's husband was William Blythe III


Virginia Clinton Kelley's grandchildren:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's granddaughter is Chelsea Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's granddaughter is Macy Smit Virginia Clinton Kelley's grandson is Tyler Clinton


Virginia Clinton Kelley's great grandchildren:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's great granddaughter is Charlotte Mezvinsky Virginia Clinton Kelley's great grandson is Aidan Mezvinsky


Virginia Clinton Kelley's uncles and aunts:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's uncle is Buddy Grisham


Virginia Clinton Kelley's in laws:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's daughter in law is Hillary Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's father in law was Al Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's mother in law was Eula Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law was Raymond Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's grandfather in law is John Cornwell Virginia Clinton Kelley's grandmother in law is Virginia Cornwell Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law was Ilarea Parsley Roy Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law-by-marriage is Alexander Roy Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law was Bob Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law-by-marriage was Evelyn Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law was Roy Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law-by-marriage is Janet Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary Clinton Virginia Clinton Kelley's father in law was William Blythe Sr. Virginia Clinton Kelley's mother in law was Lou Blythe Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law was Pauline Linsteadt Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law was Ernest Blythe Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law-by-marriage is Ola Maye Hall Virginia Clinton Kelley's sister in law was Vera Ramey Virginia Clinton Kelley's brother in law-by-marriage is Carl Ramey


Virginia Clinton Kelley's former in laws:

Virginia Clinton Kelley's former daughter in law is Molly Martin Clinton