How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax
Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Partners of 
Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Divorced

3 children together

married 1985
divorce 1997

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Bio Details

Full name

Zara Victoria Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Maiden name

Zara Legge-Bourke

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

26 May 1966

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Siblings

Tiggy Pettifer

Sister

Harry Legge-Bourke

Brother

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Zara Victoria Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Age

51

Born

26 May 1966

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Partner(s) Other Children

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Children

Tamara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1987, age 30 (approx.)
with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Toby Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1989, age 28 (approx.)
with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Natasha Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Family

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's parents:

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's father was William Legge-Bourke Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's mother is Shan Legge-Bourke


Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's children:

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's daughter is Tamara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's son is Toby Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's daughter is Natasha Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax


Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's former partners:

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's former husband is Richard Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax


Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's siblings:

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's sister is Tiggy Pettifer Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's brother is Harry Legge-Bourke


Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's nieces and nephews:

Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's nephew is Fred Pettifer Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's nephew is Tom Pettifer Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's nephew is Lochy Legge-Bourke Zara Plunkett-Ernle-Erle-Drax's niece is Serena Legge-Bourke