How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maggie Weston
Maggie Weston

Partners of 
Maggie Weston

Terry Gilliam

Married

3 children together

1973

Maggie Weston Bio Details

Full name

Maggie Weston

Also known as

Maggie Gilliam

Gender

Female

Occupations

Make Up Artist

Maggie Weston Partner(s) Other Children

Maggie Weston Children

Amy Gilliam

born 1978, age 39 (approx.)
with Terry Gilliam

Holly Gilliam

born 1980, age 37 (approx.)
with Terry Gilliam

Harry Gilliam

born 1988, age 29 (approx.)
with Terry Gilliam

Maggie Weston Family

Maggie Weston's children:

Maggie Weston's daughter is Amy Gilliam Maggie Weston's daughter is Holly Gilliam Maggie Weston's son is Harry Gilliam


Maggie Weston's current partners:

Maggie Weston's husband is Terry Gilliam


Maggie Weston's in laws:

Maggie Weston's father in law is James Gilliam Maggie Weston's mother in law is Beatrice Gilliam