How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Camilla Pettifer
Camilla Pettifer

Partners of 
Camilla Pettifer

Charles Pettifer

Divorced

2 children together

divorce before Oct 1999

Camilla Pettifer
Bio Details

Full name

Camilla Pettifer

Maiden name

Camilla Wyatt

Gender

Female

Camilla Pettifer

Camilla Pettifer

Camilla Pettifer Partner(s) Other Children

Camilla Pettifer Children

Ed Pettifer

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Charles Pettifer

Harry Pettifer

born 1995, age 22 (approx.)
with Charles Pettifer

Trivia

Camilla Pettifer Family

Camilla Pettifer's children:

Camilla Pettifer's son is Ed Pettifer Camilla Pettifer's son is Harry Pettifer


Camilla Pettifer's former partners:

Camilla Pettifer's former husband is Charles Pettifer