How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Allen Taylor
Partner of 
Allen Taylor

Allen Taylor

Allen Taylor

Age

3 (approx.)

Born

1877

Died

1880 (ca.)

Allen Taylor Bio Details

Full name

Allen Taylor

Also known as

Allen Grayson

Gender

Male

Age

3 (approx.)

Date of birth

1877

Date of death:

1880 (ca.)

Allen Taylor Siblings

William Taylor

Brother

Annie Idle

Sister

Partners of 
Allen Taylor

Allen Taylor Family

Allen Taylor's parents:

Allen Taylor's father is Isaac Grayson Allen Taylor's mother is Sarah Grayson


Allen Taylor's siblings:

Allen Taylor's brother was William Taylor Allen Taylor's sister was Annie Idle


Allen Taylor's nieces and nephews:

Allen Taylor's nephew was Ernest Idle


Allen Taylor's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Allen Taylor's great nephew is Eric Idle