How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Willa Pierce
Willa Pierce

Partners of 
Willa Pierce

Marvin Pierce

Married

Jun 1952

Willa Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Willa Gray Pierce

Maiden name

Willa Gray Martin

Gender

Female

Age

95 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

2006

Willa Pierce

Willa Gray Pierce

Age

95 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

2006

Willa Pierce Partner(s) Other Children

Willa Pierce Children

Martha Rafferty

born 1920, died 1999, age 79 (approx.)
step-child with Marvin Pierce

James Pierce

born 1921, died 1993, age 72 (approx.)
step-child with Marvin Pierce

Barbara Bush

born 1925, age 92
step-child with Marvin Pierce

First Lady of the United States of America 20th Jan 1989 - 20th Jan 1993

Scott Pierce

born 1930, age 87 (approx.)
step-child with Marvin Pierce

Trivia

Willa Pierce Family

Willa Pierce's children:

Willa Pierce's step-daughter is Barbara Bush Willa Pierce's step-daughter was Martha Rafferty Willa Pierce's step-son was James Pierce Willa Pierce's step-son is Scott Pierce


Willa Pierce's current partners:

Willa Pierce's husband was Marvin Pierce


Willa Pierce's in laws:

Willa Pierce's father in law was Scott Pierce Willa Pierce's mother in law was Mabel Marvin Willa Pierce's grandfather in law was Jonas Pierce Willa Pierce's grandmother in law was Kate Pierce